Profile

Cover photo
Tonnie Smith
Works at Beacon Specialized Living Services Inc.
Attended Lansing Schools - AACE Program
Lived in Lansing, Michigan
7,633 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tonnie Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1

Tonnie Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1
Story
Tagline
A believer of self-awareness and the respect of others; I'm overly cautious to the point it becomes what some would call paranoia.
Bragging rights
I WAS BORN (MARCH 18TH, 1963)
Education
  • Lansing Schools - AACE Program
    CERTIFICATE OF HIGH SCHOOL EQUIVALENCY
  • Lansing Community College
    Graphic Design
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
TON/NIE SMITH
Work
Occupation
Construction Worker
Skills
Cement Finisher
Employment
  • Beacon Specialized Living Services Inc.
    Inventory Stocker, 2013 - present
    Inventory Control Personnel
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Lansing, Michigan - East Lansing, Michigan
Links