Profile

Cover photo
Pierre-Emmanuel Roque
Lives in Lyon
20 followers|21,671 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sébastien Chabal apprend à faire du Gruyère AOC en Suisse
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
Voir le profil professionnel de Showroom ROQUE, Pierre-Emmanuel (France) sur LinkedIn. Grâce à LinkedIn, le plus grand réseau professionnel au monde, les ...
1
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOLLIPOPS
1
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
20 people
Michele Montbarbon's profile photo
Samuel Mbonga's profile photo
Patrice Leroy's profile photo
Marie Reine Perrault's profile photo
Marc Plisson's profile photo
Corinne-Cédric LEFEBVRE-LERESCHE's profile photo
leaticia lubrien's profile photo
Greg Desplaces's profile photo
Nicole Rolland's profile photo

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sébastien Chabal et MrLEV12 à la FNAC des Ternes à Paris
Toujours aussi populaire....
 ·  Translate
1
berthelot ludovic (DRaWFamily)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
cest bien
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
Showroom de Pierre-Emmanuel Roque au coeur de lyon. Vente aux professionnels des marques Ruckfield, Harris Wilson, Maison Scotch, Sud Express, ...
1
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Pierre-Emmanuel Roque

Shared publicly  - 
 
SUD EXPRESS
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
20 people
Michele Montbarbon's profile photo
Samuel Mbonga's profile photo
Patrice Leroy's profile photo
Marie Reine Perrault's profile photo
Marc Plisson's profile photo
Corinne-Cédric LEFEBVRE-LERESCHE's profile photo
leaticia lubrien's profile photo
Greg Desplaces's profile photo
Nicole Rolland's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lyon
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0612383131
Email
Address
3 rue Fénelon 69006 LYON
Work
Phone
0612383131
Address
www.showroomper.fr
Story
Tagline
Showroom de Pierre-Emmanuel Roque au coeur de lyon. Vente aux professionnels des marques Harris Wilson, Les Petites..., Liu Jo Sport, Maison Scotch, Sud Express, Vestiaires, Yerse, Erfurt, Lollipops, Miss Code.
Introduction
Showroom de Pierre-Emmanuel Roque au coeur de lyon. Vente aux professionnels des marques Harris Wilson, Les Petites..., Liu Jo Sport, Maison Scotch, Sud Express, Vestiaires, Yerse, Erfurt, Lollipops, Miss Code.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 16, 1968
Other names
Roque Pierre-Emmanuel