Profile

Cover photo
Cindy Solis
Works at Yeah, Right
Attends Not
Lives in Eltanin
237 followers|64,987 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great way to earn BTC or VIRAL for free!!
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
And the Dems in the Senate are pushing back. I think they do not want another Obamacare train wreck on their hands.
 
Say what?! Read the bills before voting on them? How radical is that?!
Sen. Rand Paul has reintroduced legislation aimed at increasing congressional transparency by forcing lawmakers to read bills and limiting the subjects of legislative proposals to one topic.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Well Oops!
 
The federal government cannot verify nearly $3 billion in subsidies distributed through ObamaCare, putting significant taxpayer funding “at risk,” according to a new audit report. The Department of Health and Human Services (HHS) Office of Inspector General (OIG) released an audit Tuesday finding that the agency did not have an internal system to ensure that subsidies went to the right enrollees, or in the correct amounts. #freedomworks   #obama   #obamacare   #healthcare   #subsidies   #hhs   #oig   #healthinsurance   #obamaadministration  
About FreedomConnector. Find activists, groups, and events right in your own neighborhood. Join FreedomConnector to get involved and learn more about key issues threatening our economic freedom. Whether you're looking for like-minded people, trying to boost your existing group's impact, ...
69 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Disabled Veterans  - 
 
Please consider this.  We send so much money overseas, yet none available or the paperwork is so steep for our own. 
http://www.gofundme.com/vvazck
One Year later: It has been one year since my home near Perdido River flooded.  I learned only after purchasing the home that it had previously flooded more than once, however I do not qualify for ICC (Increased cost of compliance) funds because my house is 1.5 feet above base flood elevation. ...
5
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice one, Soliel!
2
Cindy Solis's profile photoSoleil Coeur's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thanks!!! :D
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
237 people
PAC MAN's profile photo
Harvey's profile photo
Wiebke Raue's profile photo
Kevin Goulding's profile photo
Buckley Reid's profile photo
Ali kyum Vladi's profile photo
Broadband Deals's profile photo
Raimondo Gadogado's profile photo
Agnes Valonia Jasmine's profile photo

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
do referrals to gain tickets for raffles for free BTC or VIRAL!
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Had some folks try to convince me to go to another forum like Second Life, but I was right back here.  Amazing the advancements being made, like Mesh.. WOW!
 
#SecondLife is officially 12! You won't believe what we are up to to celebrate: http://bit.ly/1NfxH86 #SL12B
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sharing this like people will really REALLY read or believe it.. I do!
 
This week, the Congressional Budget Office came out with its Long-Term Budget Outlook for 2015. The report foreshadows growing deficits, mounting debt, and economic harm if the status quo is allowed to continue. #freedomworks   #cbo   #congressionalbudgetoffice   #budget   #nationalbudget   #nationaldebt   #federalreserve   #federaldebt   #uscongress   #congress   #obama   #obamaadministration  
About FreedomConnector. Find activists, groups, and events right in your own neighborhood. Join FreedomConnector to get involved and learn more about key issues threatening our economic freedom. Whether you're looking for like-minded people, trying to boost your existing group's impact, ...
21 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hoping someone can help me identify this plant.
3
Cindy Solis's profile photoGordon Suthard's profile photo
9 comments
 
Smart too!
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
3
Pam Dougan's profile photoCindy Solis's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thanks Pam, that was from my Hollywood daze... lol.
Add a comment...

Cindy Solis

Shared publicly  - 
4
Jim Sterling's profile photoJason Levy's profile photo
2 comments
 
Fantastic shot! Thanks for sharing +Sauro F. and +Cindy Solis. Have a great day!
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
237 people
PAC MAN's profile photo
Harvey's profile photo
Wiebke Raue's profile photo
Kevin Goulding's profile photo
Buckley Reid's profile photo
Ali kyum Vladi's profile photo
Broadband Deals's profile photo
Raimondo Gadogado's profile photo
Agnes Valonia Jasmine's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Play mostly
Employment
  • Yeah, Right
    Play mostly, present
  • Nunya
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Eltanin
Previously
Cornfield - All over
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Elven Wonder!!
Education
  • Not
    present
  • Where?
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
UniQue Serrao