Profile

Cover photo
Queen Built
Lives in North Philly
53 followers|151,684 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Still omw out no snow stopn me...
3
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stay warm n safe... 
5
Abdur Raheem's profile photo
 
Hmmm...nice
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Go EAGLES! 
3
Pete Cru's profile photo
 
Go eagles
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea: http://youtu.be/nxtIRArhVD4
1
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
《FLAWLESS》
5
Queen Built's profile photoPete Cru's profile photo
3 comments
 
Yw
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoying my Sunday. How about you?
3
Add a comment...
In her circles
3 people
Have her in circles
53 people
Thomas Timm's profile photo
Philip Bass's profile photo
ANTHONY ACOSTA's profile photo
Charles Ford's profile photo
George Casey's profile photo
Gabe Prince's profile photo
James Richard's profile photo
nite queen's profile photo
Jonel Weeks's profile photo

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sunday funday....
4
Abdur Raheem's profile photo
 
Like....
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's go cowboys! 
5
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Soy boriqua y que! For life not for a day...
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting ready for Football tonite...
3
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
Living life to the fulliest! God first...
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...

Queen Built

Shared publicly  - 
 
#tbt 
2
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
3 people
Have her in circles
53 people
Thomas Timm's profile photo
Philip Bass's profile photo
ANTHONY ACOSTA's profile photo
Charles Ford's profile photo
George Casey's profile photo
Gabe Prince's profile photo
James Richard's profile photo
nite queen's profile photo
Jonel Weeks's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Doing me...
Skills
Detail oriented
Employment
  • Servant, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Cyn
Links
Story
Tagline
Sexy classy never trashy. ..
Bragging rights
Survived a heart break...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
North Philly
Contact Information
Home
Phone
2154261263