Profile

Cover photo
Mads Møller Jensen
Works at DONG Energy
Attends Syddansk Erhvervsskole
Lives in Odense
382 followers|231,961 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Number one prank of the year!
 
How to keep nosey people out of your cupboard...
6
1
Add a comment...

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get +avast! Antivirus the best free Antivirus in the world :)
1
Add a comment...

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Genialt! God weekend og påske til jer alle :)
 ·  Translate
 
That accidental poke in the eye makes it almost real
http://9gag.com/gag/a9dBg5Z?ref=gp

#9gag   #GIF   #dogs   #human   #dinner   #lol   #funny   #food   #awwclub   #animals  
1
Add a comment...
 
My lil' friend eating a mealworm
3
Add a comment...
 
I've just got my new friend two weeks ago, my first reptile pet
6
Mads Møller Jensen's profile photoAmber Peall's profile photoShawn Dornan's profile photo
15 comments
 
we named ours after Gods and Titans of Ancient Greece.
Add a comment...

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
<3
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
382 people
Io Urd Christiane Nielsen's profile photo
Bill Murphy's profile photo
Funk Metal Ride's profile photo
Ross Donaldson's profile photo
Maria Ryberg Nielsen's profile photo
Martin Hansen's profile photo
Torben Andersen's profile photo
Kristian Jerslev's profile photo
Jannik Lindquist's profile photo

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Så er der sgu Indisk i dag! :b
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
My lil' friend eating a mealworm
6
Add a comment...
 
As I promised you yesterday +Amber Petchey this is my home made terrarium + some pictures from the process 
3
Mads Møller Jensen's profile photoAmber Peall's profile photo
13 comments
 
Absolutely my utter and complete pleasure, +Mads Møller Jensen . The amount of patience, care and willing you've already shown your reptilian housemate is more than thanks enough.
You are very welcome, any time - and thank YOU for being willing to listen. 
Add a comment...
 
I've just got my new friend two weeks ago, my first reptile pet
6
kim sperling's profile photo
 
Awe what a cutie
Add a comment...

Mads Møller Jensen

Shared publicly  - 
 
If Windows 8.1 was only available on floppy disk, I would probably go back to Windows 3.11
 
Windows 8.1: Disk 1 of 3711
4
1
Bent Mathiesen's profile photoJack Løfquist Jensen's profile photo
2 comments
 
Og husk på at det altid var den sidste disk som fejlede
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
382 people
Io Urd Christiane Nielsen's profile photo
Bill Murphy's profile photo
Funk Metal Ride's profile photo
Ross Donaldson's profile photo
Maria Ryberg Nielsen's profile photo
Martin Hansen's profile photo
Torben Andersen's profile photo
Kristian Jerslev's profile photo
Jannik Lindquist's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Android, IT, Venner, Anita, Gadgets, Guitar, Musik.. Etc.. Etc..
Employment
  • DONG Energy
    Data Technician Apprentice, 2013 - present
  • DONG Energy
    IT-Support Apprentice, 2011 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Odense
Story
Tagline
Life is an adventure, that you need to explore!
Introduction
I'm a perfectionist in my trades, everything that i want to fulfill shall be done correctly in any aspect! Im one of a kind, you wont find my clone any time soon :)!
Bragging rights
Im a geek :D
Education
  • Syddansk Erhvervsskole
    Data Tekniker Hovedforløb, 2013 - present
  • Syddansk Erhvervskole
    IT-support Hovedforløb, 2011 - 2013
  • Syddansk Erhvervskole
    10'ende klasse, Smed og IT-support, 2008 - 2011
  • Næsby skole
    Folkeskole, 1999 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 21, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Legoll
Super god service og gode medarbejdere som har styr på deres fag. Dette er min fortrukne akvarie butik, som jeg efterhånden har fået anbefalet til en del personer!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Fantastisk og velsmagende mad. Gourmet som alle har råd til!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Ingen imponerende servering, klassisk pizzeria med normale priser. Har oplevet flere misforståelser med personalet og mangler i deres retter. Kvaliteten af maden er god og ny lavet!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Ryans får 5/5 thumbs up!
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
10 reviews
Map
Map
Map
En fantastisk oplevelse! Det er ihvertfald ikke sidste gang at jeg kommer her!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago