Profile

Cover photo
laniel henson
Works at Henson Family Child Care
Attended Sojourner-Douglass College
Lived in Ellicott City, Md
14 followers|33,672 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

laniel hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
A true friend, lover & provider for her family & friends
Education
  • Sojourner-Douglass College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Solomon
Work
Occupation
Family Child Care Provider
Employment
  • Henson Family Child Care
    Child Care Provider, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Ellicott City, Md
Links