Profile

Cover photo
Sankee Ankala
Lives in New York
617 followers|2,571 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have him in circles
617 people
daisymai able's profile photo
anil rao's profile photo
Ivica Poljak's profile photo
Sai Vasavi Incorporation's profile photo
jagdeep negi's profile photo
Chelsey Buhler's profile photo
Ashraful Islam's profile photo
Shahid Khan's profile photo
Hugo Galarreta's profile photo

Sankee hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
617 people
daisymai able's profile photo
anil rao's profile photo
Ivica Poljak's profile photo
Sai Vasavi Incorporation's profile photo
jagdeep negi's profile photo
Chelsey Buhler's profile photo
Ashraful Islam's profile photo
Shahid Khan's profile photo
Hugo Galarreta's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Engineer
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Pick A Geek
Story
Introduction
Welcome to Pick A Geek!

Have you ever thought how you could get the Right Technician for any kind of PC or MAC problems you have ?? If so PickAGeek.com is the right place for you to pick the right technician for any kind of problem you have. We provide support of all Macintosh and PC networks. All of our well trained technicians can get your job done right the first time, every time. Our clients include some major companies in the publishing and technology industries. Many of our clients are small to mid-size companies that require quick response time but not a full-time IT guy. We also do a Geek Referral/Exchange program for most of our clients with freelance PC/MAC Technicians, if you are a geek and looking to provide free lance IT Support please apply at this link on the right side of this page ,

Call us today for a free phone consultation to discuss your computing or networking needs. We offer on-site consulting services in the design, setup and troubleshooting of computer systems and networks. We do it all.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New York
Previously
New York - New York - California