Profile

Cover photo
Rajneesh Jhanjhariya
Works at my own busines
Attended s m hindu school sonipat
Lives in jatheri
14 followers|168,470 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
sister
 
◆★■•● Sister is probably the most competitive relationship within the family, ■•●★◆
◆★●•■ but once the sisters are grown, it becomes the strongest relationship... •●■★◆
#shaaz
27 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
mother
 
It takes some one really brave to be a mother, someone strong to
raise a child and someone special to love someone more than herself
#shaaz
33 comments on original post
2
Grace Whalen's profile photo
 
Yes I agree. .be blessed..
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
perfect
 
A Nice Quote & Fact too :
Closest Relationship in the World has Fought More Battle then the Enemies ...... So Keep Fighting with Loved once ... <3 
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
it's me
2
Grace Whalen's profile photo
 
Beautiful ! Be Blessed :)
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
well said ™®√¶
 
Life's ups and downs helped me in who I have
become today 
31 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
try ?
 
FAMILY is not always about BLOOD!!! :) :)
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
90 people
Have him in circles
14 people
Jacqueline G. Atherstone.'s profile photo
Eli Mark's profile photo
Bihar Matrimony 01165446600's profile photo
Apoorva Sethi's profile photo
Grace Whalen's profile photo
chandrakant b.n's profile photo
LETHI MAITHU's profile photo
md fayaz's profile photo
Pushpa Rani's profile photo

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
insahallah
 
May
Allah almighty bless u with
Sehat,
Rahat,
Nemat,
Izzat,
Barkat,
Dault,
Salamti,
Hayati,
Kamyabi &
unlimited khushiyan
EID MUBARAK

 ·  Translate
84 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
it's true
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
 
my thinking :-)
 
उसकी बातों में अजब एक नशा होता है
जिस्म होता है कहीं पर, कहीं दिल खोता है..

इश्क़ कमबख़्त अजीब एक बला है 
जब ये हो जाता है फिर कौन भला सोता है..




शुभ रात्रि दोस्तों
http://hottystan.blogspot.in/
 ·  Translate
433 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Rajneesh Jhanjhariya

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
90 people
Have him in circles
14 people
Jacqueline G. Atherstone.'s profile photo
Eli Mark's profile photo
Bihar Matrimony 01165446600's profile photo
Apoorva Sethi's profile photo
Grace Whalen's profile photo
chandrakant b.n's profile photo
LETHI MAITHU's profile photo
md fayaz's profile photo
Pushpa Rani's profile photo
Work
Occupation
FARMER
Skills
hardworking
Employment
  • my own busines
    farmer, 2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
jatheri
Previously
SONIPAT - HARYANA INDIA - HARYANA - INDIA
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
+917027031079
Story
Tagline
16 x 2 = 8 i m jaat !!
Introduction
jatt di joon buri tadap tadap mar jaana sari duniya ka anndata khandha bukkhad khana
Education
  • s m hindu school sonipat
    univesity college rohtak, 1997 - 2001
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
raja saab, mental, ganja