Profile

Cover photo
Fazlul Rahman Jamko
Works at PT.CHAROEN POKHPAND
Attended SD N Purwomartani
Lives in Cipanas
31,045 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
das ist meine liebe katz.....,  Mungil 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fazlul Rahman Jamko originally shared:
 
Wo liegt ist das ???
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Willkommen in Flensburg ...

:)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Guten morgen.....  :)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chat on Twoo. Meet new people instantly or help others find their perfect match.
1
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wo liegt ist das ???
 ·  Translate
1
1
Danu Winartha (Danuartha)'s profile photoFazlul Rahman Jamko's profile photo
4 comments
 
o.....gtu.
Add a comment...

Fazlul Rahman Jamko

Shared publicly  - 
 
hallo....
ich bin neue in G+

hallo..
I'm new in here...
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • SD N Purwomartani
    1997 - 2003
  • SMP N 3 Kalasan
    2003 - 2006
  • SMA 1 Prambanan
    2006 - 2009
  • Fak.Kedokteran Hewan UGM
    Veterinary Pharmacy management, 2009 - 2013
  • Koasistensi profesi
    Dokter hewan, 2013 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
August 12, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
F.R.Jamko
Story
Bragging rights
Studi Lanjut Master Program
Work
Occupation
Animal Health
Employment
  • PT.CHAROEN POKHPAND
    Animal Health division, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cipanas
Previously
Yogyakarta
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+6281317209778
Email
Address
Perum Purwomartani KH 35 RT 14 RW03 Kalasan, Sleman, Yogyakarta, 55571
Fazlul Rahman Jamko's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.