Profile

Cover photo
George Austin
Worked at Everywhere
Attended Raytown High,4years trade school,
Lives in Raytown Mo. Hollywood Fl. Brownsburg In.
57 followers|48,045 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love It HEAVY !
 
Southern Lord Recordings have released a reissue of the legendary album, "Dopesmoker", from acclaimed doom/stoner behemoths Sleep.
http://www.thisisnotascene.com/2012/sleep-dopesmoker/
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
The 98 car was built by Charlie Aldrich of Kansas City. Some of ... There were several roadsters in the Kansas City area in the 60's. After Greg ...
1
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
ROAD ROCKET RUMBLE 2012 parking lot lame , few good cars
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
57 people
Yuri Razhiev's profile photo
Eric Rojas Aguirre's profile photo
Yaowares Kumpo's profile photo
Alexander Sophia's profile photo
Sean Tite's profile photo
Eric WingChun's profile photo
edward rosario's profile photo
Kamal Uddin's profile photo
Amanda Jenkins's profile photo

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
1995 Attica
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The 98 car was built by Charlie Aldrich of Kansas City. Some of ... There were several roadsters in the Kansas City area in the 60's. After Greg ...
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
midwest dirt trakn 
 
The 98 car was built by Charlie Aldrich of Kansas City. Some of ... There were several roadsters in the Kansas City area in the 60's. After Greg ...
1
Add a comment...

George Austin

Shared publicly  - 
1
George Austin's profile photo
2 comments
 
Are you down for the DP ?
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
57 people
Yuri Razhiev's profile photo
Eric Rojas Aguirre's profile photo
Yaowares Kumpo's profile photo
Alexander Sophia's profile photo
Sean Tite's profile photo
Eric WingChun's profile photo
edward rosario's profile photo
Kamal Uddin's profile photo
Amanda Jenkins's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Commercial Carpenter , Racer ,Hot Rod Builder,
Employment
  • Everywhere
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Raytown Mo. Hollywood Fl. Brownsburg In.
Links
Story
Tagline
Old , Battered ,Broken,Disrespected!
Introduction
Ex BMX and MTBer ,Sprint car racer,grew up in Raytown Mo.,likes Fresh Food, Back Road MOM&POP joints ,SuShi , Pineapple soft serve,K.C. Barbeque, doing artsy fartsy stuff with my daughter,CHeesecake, Pears,the sound of a train to put's me to sleep,along wit rain and thunderstorms, wants to go the Red Wood forest,is tired of this!!!
Bragging rights
Have Caviar taste on a Beer Budget,still ALIVE !!!
Education
  • Raytown High,4years trade school,
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
George H. Austin lll TANK Austintacious Geo3 DADDY-O