Profile

Cover photo
Erik Faught Jr.
Attends Cypress College
Lives in Fullerton
56 followers|28,607 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Erik Faught Jr. changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
my friend from high school is in africa
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
its soooo funny
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
HELL yeah Trumbo. 2 Run Homer makes the Angels up 3-1. #dodgerssuck   #trouttrumboTNT   #goHALOS  
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
I pranked my sister

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
                                         School Life
++ re-share if you agree...
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This ones for My new bud Erik make sure to come back tomorrow cause me, Josh, Jerry, And noah munck are all gonna do an awesome online birthday present
1
Erik Faught Jr.'s profile photo
3 comments
 
Ok
Add a comment...
In his circles
123 people
Have him in circles
56 people
ball ball's profile photo
Helmsley Svpply's profile photo
josh chavez's profile photo
Samuel Wellington's profile photo
Wright CheapJerseys's profile photo
Amaliya Alvarez's profile photo
Erik FÅught's profile photo
‫ياسين محمود العزاوي‬‎'s profile photo
San Francisco Giants's profile photo

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
sup bro
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr. changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
my first
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
even funnier
1
Erik Faught Jr.'s profile photo
 
Hey +Joe Kirkendall . Ill shove foot so far up ur ass your gonna taste my shoelaces
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr. changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
hEY, i'M BACK
1
Add a comment...

Erik Faught Jr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Try your name and see what it is!!!
1
kimberly vialva's profile photo
 
omg i can't believe my name means that
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
123 people
Have him in circles
56 people
ball ball's profile photo
Helmsley Svpply's profile photo
josh chavez's profile photo
Samuel Wellington's profile photo
Wright CheapJerseys's profile photo
Amaliya Alvarez's profile photo
Erik FÅught's profile photo
‫ياسين محمود العزاوي‬‎'s profile photo
San Francisco Giants's profile photo
Work
Occupation
scholar athlete
Skills
Playing BASEBALL
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fullerton
Previously
Yorba Linda - Anaheim
Contact Information
Home
Phone
714-5928201
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • MLB Perfect Inning 15
  • Bouncy Basketball
  • DEER HUNTER 2016
Story
Tagline
GO MIKE TROUT. GO ANGELS :D
Introduction
                 
                 
If you're on this Earth, make yourself be worth something.
I climb mountains and trek hills because roads are too easy

Bragging rights
I'm not a bragger, I'm a motivator
Education
  • Cypress College
    Kinesiology, 2015 - present
  • Fullerton Union High School
    Present, 2011 - 2015
  • Nicolas Junior High School
    2009 - 2011
  • Pacific Drive Elementary
    2003 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 7, 1997
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Erik Jr, Junior, JR, ELF, FAUGHT!!!!!!(from baseball), Trout
Links