Profile

Cover photo
Naveen Kumar
Attended Self trained
Lives in New Delhi
39 followers|2,861 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Naveen Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
'Hello Google'
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
17 people
Have him in circles
39 people
Kolapalli Sunil's profile photo
Ankur Goel's profile photo
sur max's profile photo
People
In his circles
17 people
Have him in circles
39 people
Kolapalli Sunil's profile photo
Ankur Goel's profile photo
sur max's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • student, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Delhi
Previously
Bombay - Cochin - Vishakapatnam
Story
Introduction
  • Webmaster
  • Python programmer
  • Loves making websites and communities
  • Die hard A.R.Rahman fan.
  • Is a Scorpio.

Education
  • Self trained
    Web developer, 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Saarge, ArrCoder aka ArrC
Naveen Kumar's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
FAASO'S
market.android.com

This is the official FAASO'S Mobile Ordering APP for Android devices. With the app you can order fresh, hot, desi wraps, biryani and more wi

Feedly News Reader. Blogs. RSS
market.android.com

"Feedly is what you needly" - David Pogue, New York Times.Feedly is a new way to browse the content of your favorite news sites, rss feeds,

WHAT'S-ON-INDIA : TV Guide App
market.android.com

India’s Official TV Guide App, covers 500+ Indian TV Channels! “A must-have app for all TV junkies!” – The Times of India "The best free app

tTorrent Lite - Torrent Client
market.android.com

tTorrent is a torrent (bittorrent) client for Android based devices. Download torrents directly to your phone/tablet!Features: - multiple to

HN - Hacker News Reader
market.android.com

Finally, a reliable Hacker News reader with a focus on design & usability! It's also open-source.Upcoming feature:• Post commentsCurrent Fea

Photo Editor
market.android.com

Photo Editor is a simple and easy application for photo manipulation.Adjust color, add effects, rotate, crop, resize, frame, and draw on you

http://www.plus.ly/
www.plus.ly

Shorten your Google+ URL

Web Upd8: Ubuntu / Linux blog
www.webupd8.org

WebUpd8 is an Ubuntu / Linux blog which delivers daily news, tips and application reviews. We follow the Ubuntu and GNOME development and ke

✉ GuerrillaMail.com
www.guerrillamail.com

Don't want to give them your real email? Use a temporary email. No registration, lasts 60 mins. Protection from Spam

AdBlock
chrome.google.com

The most popular Chrome extension, with over 3 million users! Blocks ads all over the web.

Task Management At Its Best With Wunderlist | 6Wunderkinder
www.6wunderkinder.com

Wunderlist is a completely free, easy-to-use task manager for iPhone, iPod, iPad, Mac, Windows, Android and your Browser. Boost your product

In the Philippines, shipping containers used to create low-income housin...
www.springwise.com

Citihub Mandaluyong is a dormitory built from shipping containers designed for low-income workers and students.

CodeIgniter - Open source PHP web application framework
codeigniter.com

CodeIgniter: an open source Web Application Framework that helps you write PHP programs

Paytm
www.paytm.com

Awesome recharge

Google Plus Nick
gplus.to

Nick Name. Your Google+ ID. Note's Your username; Could be at least 3 characters to at most 25 characters, Should not contain numbers or

WordPress › Blog Tool and Publishing Platform
wordpress.org

WordPress.org. Home; Showcase; Extend. Plugins; Themes; Mobile. About; Docs; Blog; Forums; Hosting; Download. WordPress is web software you

Tech Drive-in | Linux, Ubuntu, Android FTW!
www.techdrivein.com

News, Updates and Reviews on Open Source, Linux, Ubuntu and Android. Latest Ubuntu 11.10 Updates, Desktop Application Reviews and More

Quick Note - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

The quickest way to take notes in Chrome, as quick and slick as the best desktop note-app.

Google Plus Directory | Google Plus Search | Find People on G+
www.findpeopleonplus.com

Discover, search and find people on Google Plus. G+ Directory of users.