Profile

Cover photo
Joseph Baukert
Attended ST.Barbara elementary St.Procopious H.S Morton college NIU Lewis university college of law
Lives in willow springs il
15 followers|15,161 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
WHAT A TANK
1
carolyn sutton baukert's profile photo
 
So r u.lol
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
WHAT
+You · Search · YouTube · Maps · Play · News · Gmail · Drive · Calendar · More · Translate · Books · Offers · Wallet · Shopping · Blogger · Finance · Photos · Even more from Google · Sign in. Hidden fields. Search Accounts Help. Google Logo. raw:hc_model.page_strings.search_product_help_short ...
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
my wife is a faithful loyal listener,STEVE HARVEY IS THE KING,,
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
Boston bomber boys:  
If the brothers were malcontents or motivated by some religious or political issue(s), isn't there something-some issue- in their homeland that should be more pressing for them to address?  If I had some issue with high taxes or some political issue in Chicago,  why would I go to Chechnia to protest?
Clean your own house before you complain about someone elses'.
NPR Social Tools
Much has been made of the fact that the suspects in the Boston bombings are ethnic Chechens, with links to the volatile North Caucasus region of Russia. Russian reaction to the story, however, appears...
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great bird watching
1
Taylor Marshall's profile photo
 
Hey Joseph. Do you by chance know anybody who might blog about bird-watching for a little money on occasion?
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
15 people
Darrin Tracy's profile photo
Joseph Baukert's profile photo
Michael Patton's profile photo
Michael Laka's profile photo
Carolyn Baukert's profile photo
Halina Cora's profile photo
Carolyn Suttonbsukert's profile photo
David King's profile photo
Mark Reynan Icaranom's profile photo

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
STRANGE BUT PERCISE
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
willowsprings birds are the CRAZIEST.
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
 
SAW HIM IN 04 WOW
1
Add a comment...

Joseph Baukert

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
15 people
Darrin Tracy's profile photo
Joseph Baukert's profile photo
Michael Patton's profile photo
Michael Laka's profile photo
Carolyn Baukert's profile photo
Halina Cora's profile photo
Carolyn Suttonbsukert's profile photo
David King's profile photo
Mark Reynan Icaranom's profile photo
Work
Occupation
attorney
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
willow springs il
Previously
brookfield - brookfield burr ridge willow springs
Links
Story
Introduction
retired teacher.atty. nature lover comical freelance guy
Education
  • ST.Barbara elementary St.Procopious H.S Morton college NIU Lewis university college of law
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
chicago joe
family of westsider s love it for their loyalty
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map