Profile

Cover photo
Vitaliy Sklifus
Works at fiveеngineers тепло, вода, воздух, свет, строительство
427 followers|11,090 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
427 people
сергей пупкв's profile photo
edna bustamante's profile photo
Тамара Макарова's profile photo
Времена Года's profile photo
Александр Васильевич Шацкий's profile photo
Анна Веремейчук's profile photo
Alex Zhigulev's profile photo
Валентина Колесникова's profile photo
Лучшие мысли всех времен's profile photo

Vitaliy Sklifus

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Vitaliy Sklifus

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Обалденный ролик, всем рекомендую посмотреть. Театр теней нервно курит в сторонке. =)
#fisenka  
 ·  Translate
116 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Vitaliy Sklifus

Shared publicly  - 
 
Нажимаем на наш неустановленный драйвер правой кнопкой мыши и ... Далее заходим в установленную папку "One Touch Upgrade Q 1.8.3", она у ... диске C. Находим там приложение под названием "One Touch Upgrade Q" .... драйверов от самсунга на Qualcomm CDMA Technologies MSM!
1
Add a comment...

Vitaliy Sklifus

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Looks like Captain Kidd left another clue hidden on the map: 

Keep a close eye on the compass to find the coordinates of this pirate's booty! 

#treasuremap http://goo.gl/maps/dR7Su
21 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
427 people
сергей пупкв's profile photo
edna bustamante's profile photo
Тамара Макарова's profile photo
Времена Года's profile photo
Александр Васильевич Шацкий's profile photo
Анна Веремейчук's profile photo
Alex Zhigulev's profile photo
Валентина Колесникова's profile photo
Лучшие мысли всех времен's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
vitviks
Work
Occupation
Компания "ПЯТЬ ИНЖЕНЕРОВ" тепло/вода/свет/воздух/строительство
Employment
  • fiveеngineers тепло, вода, воздух, свет, строительство
    present