Profile

Cover photo
Debbie Giampa
Lives in stickney,il.
19 followers|9,935 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just love Google great people 
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Saying their vows Kristina and kelby. In Tacoma,Washington so beautiful 
1
Add a comment...
 
Great wedding
2
Add a comment...
 
Wedding 
1
Add a comment...
 
Kris and kelby 
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
My family is everything to me. Without them I don’t know who or where I’d be. They really are the foundation I’ve built around myself. Being a mom is not my only job but it’s my most important one. I love being a mom. When MassMutual asked me to help…
View original post
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
19 people
Sigfredo Zamorano's profile photo
Le Vixen's profile photo
Jenny  Lopez's profile photo
carol victorio's profile photo
Tricia Fandrey's profile photo
LunaSea Inn's profile photo
Louis Lado (pitya)'s profile photo
Mary Scott's profile photo
David Moody's profile photo

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
 
This photo is created by App Name
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
More wedding 
1
Add a comment...
 
Fun wedding in Washington 
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Giampa

Shared publicly  - 
 
FUN after wedding in Washington Kris & kelby 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
19 people
Sigfredo Zamorano's profile photo
Le Vixen's profile photo
Jenny  Lopez's profile photo
carol victorio's profile photo
Tricia Fandrey's profile photo
LunaSea Inn's profile photo
Louis Lado (pitya)'s profile photo
Mary Scott's profile photo
David Moody's profile photo
Work
Occupation
for now i am disabled hoping to get better after my spine surgery so i can go back to work
Skills
cdl driver,entertainment,sales,also a member of a motorcycle org. i have many skills
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 16
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Tidd,Salazar,Zielinski,Annella,Giampa, my friends call me CHICA
Story
Tagline
I AM A STRONG WOMAN ,LOVE BEING WITH MY KIDS AND GRANDKIDS ENJOYING MY LIFE.I
Bragging rights
GAVE BIRTH TO 2 HANDSOME SONS, I HAVE 5 BEAUTIFUL GRANDCHILDREN ,1 CUTE GREATGRAND SON AND MY DOGS TIA,JACK WONDERFUL PETS
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
stickney,il.
Previously
united states - LYONS ,il - bridgeport,il - chicago,il - dallas,texas - back of the yards ,il
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email