Profile

Cover photo
Clan Loong (龍派)
Works at 鞍钢
Lived in China
1,173 followers|198,218 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
早餐泡面
 ·  Translate
3
Cansu Jiang's profile photo吴吴知's profile photo魏光正's profile photo杨尚's profile photo
5 comments
杨尚
 
還是上不來麼?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
今天凌晨两点呼吸困难,憋醒,半年以来的第一次,感谢神,我还在
 ·  Translate
2
魏光正's profile photo
 
兄弟保重!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
好容易回来了,手机坏了几天。。哈哈我又回来了
 ·  Translate
2
魏光正's profile photo
 
噢耶!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
基友们,嗨皮牛耶
 ·  Translate
5
an Chen's profile photoClan Loong's profile photoFong Tai Wong's profile photo魏光正's profile photo
6 comments
an Chen
 
新年快乐,心想事成
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
感谢神昨日的保守与看管,新的一天,赞美神,平安喜乐~
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,173 people

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
终于上来了
 ·  Translate
1
魏光正's profile photo
 
FUCK GFW
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
早安,世界
 ·  Translate
2
魏光正's profile photo
 
大龙早啊!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
感谢神的保守,新的一天,赞美神,平安喜乐
 ·  Translate
5
魏光正's profile photo
 
早上好!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
中国好歌曲
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Clan Loong

Shared publicly  - 
 
感谢神,昨日的看管与保守~赞美神,新的一天,平安喜乐!
 ·  Translate
4
魏光正's profile photo
 
早早早~
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,173 people
Work
Occupation
Free
Employment
  • 鞍钢
    Free, 1995 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Loongclan
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
以马内利
Introduction
我是基督徒
Bragging rights
No Kids
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
China - Liao Ning
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Clan Loong (龍派)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Google+ - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Dropbox - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Dropbox lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and

PicasaTool - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Love Google Picasa Web Albums? Click here to get the best tool PicasaTool helps you to manage your Picasa web albums with simple yet powerfu

Drag Racing - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

The most addictive racing game with realistic controls and 50+ cars! The most addictive racing game with realistic controls, lots of cars an

Street View on Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

With Street View on Google Maps, explore the world at street level. New! Street View smart navigation -- move around by dragging "Pegman" wh

MX Video Player
market.android.com

MX Video Player - The best way to enjoy your movies. a) MULTI-CORE DECODING - MX Video Player is the first Android video player that per

Shazam - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Hear a song you don't know? Shazam identifies it instantly. Free and Unlimited. Free and Unlimited usage: Shazam identifies music instantly,

Antivirus Free
market.android.com

AVG Antivirus for Smartphones & Tablets automatically detects harmful Apps & SMS AVG Mobilation™ Antivirus Free is a free mobile sec

海豚浏览器 - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

最强大的Android手机浏览器 谢谢大家的支持,使海豚浏览器从2009年末登录Android操作系统就一直受到大家的关注和喜爱。现在获得上千万的下载量也是对我们莫大的鼓励。 最新版本的海豚浏览器有更为时尚的UI,力求和你的爱机更般配;也增加了更多创新功能,使你智能手机在上网时

QuickPic - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Quick Your Pictures! The best picture viewer/browser/gallery! The best photo gallery and picture browser&viewer in Android, more quick a

讯飞语点
market.android.com

讯飞语点是一款基于讯飞语音云平台的新一代智能语音手机软件,全程语音交互、20项语音功能、智能语音聊天,为您带来最新最潮的语音交互体验。想做什么,告诉语点就可以 讯飞语点是一款基于讯飞语音云平台的新一代智能语音手机软件,全程语音交互 、20项语音功能、智能语音聊天,为您带来最新最

360手机卫士
market.android.com

360手机卫士永久免费 防骚扰电话、垃圾短信;上网流量统计;系统一键清理,手机一键提速;通讯录备份,手机不怕再丢失!隐私短信来电加密,保护个人信息。 360手机卫士android版v2.6.0更新说明: 1.流量悬浮窗,实时掌控网速和流量使用; 2.远程删除数据,保护隐私; 3.

谷歌音乐下载
market.android.com

由于google下载链接的地域限制,该应用只针对中国大陆地区,境外用户无法下载。望见谅。 谷歌音乐是一款第三方的音乐下载软件,所有的歌曲下载均来自www.google.cn/music,利用google强大的音乐服务,通过3G/WIFI您可以搜索到最新最全的高品质正版音乐。

Kids Doodle - Movie Kids Paint - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Kids Doodle, movie your kids drawing! ----- Kids Doodle ----- "Kids Doodle" is a very entertaining and very addictive kids painting applic

墨迹天气
market.android.com

“墨跡天氣” 是壹款以預報準確,覆蓋城市廣,流量少,界面華麗等為特點的手機桌面天氣軟件。采用數據壓縮技術,每次更新只要不到2k。支持語音預報天氣. 墨迹天气发布全新Android2.13清新版,全新增添的健康提醒功能,根据天气变化提醒易发病及防治小窍门,为您的健康加油,更可截屏分

Cute Girls
plus.google.com

Hội Ngắm Các Bạn Nữ Xinh Xắn. Đăng ký V.I.P member http://tinyurl.com/hotgirlgoogle

SkyDrive Browser - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Add 25GB storage for your phone/tablet. == Store 25 GB in SkyDrive from Your Android Device == This is a Android SkyDrive client. It is no

工行手机银行
market.android.com

Android手机银行是工商银行为android手机客户量身订制的金融创新产品,它具备三大特征: 丰富的产品功能: 自助注册:您可以通过输入本人的银行卡(账户)及个人基本信息自助注册我行手机银行,办理账户查询、投资理财的业务。(您也可到柜面办理手机银行注册,开通对外转账、在线支

百度ting
market.android.com

ting!乐在掌中 百度ting手机测试版是百度公司旗下,集在线歌曲播放、电台、本地音乐试听与一体的手机音乐软件。在这里,海量正版音乐、丰富电台内容,应有尽有。ting!乐在掌中 正版海量音乐 百万级正版高品质音乐播放与下载!经典专辑、知名音乐人,都应有尽有。 榜单与电台两