Profile

Cover photo
Odhe Suari
Attended SMAN 2 MATARAM
74 followers|71,139 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Someday :)
3
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
kaaaaaaaaaaannnnnnnnngggggggggggggggeeeeeeeeeeeeeennnnnnnnnnnnn bebeeebbbbbbbbbbbbbbb :'(
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
skt kpla :'(((
1
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
kangenn fery >.<
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
sayang ferry! :D
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
follow mytweet @odhe_odhet:) thx
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
fery mw k rmh :'D
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
kgn jg ma fery :'((
1
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
telpunan w/ ferry :*
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
fery ny lagi bbu :(
2
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
ak cantik ;;)
3
Add a comment...

Odhe Suari

Shared publicly  - 
 
exit yaa ^^
2
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
simple and slow :)
Introduction
my name's Luh made indrasuari, i was born on Mataram, January 16 1995 :)
Bragging rights
keluargaku yang sekarang :')
Education
  • SMAN 2 MATARAM
    IPA, 2010 - 2012
  • SMPK KESUMA MATARAM
    2007 - 2009
Work
Occupation
pelajar
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
odhe odhet