Profile

Cover photo
pepen ependi
Worked at MEGA MOTOR INDONESIA
Attended 3 SMA SERANG
Lived in SERANG
35 followers|36,405 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi
owner

Discussion  - 
 
indah 
damai
hidup
yg abadi 
 ·  Translate
1
rina rino's profile photopepen ependi's profile photo
2 comments
 
kata cinta
Add a comment...

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
62 people
Have him in circles
35 people
Agus Ariska's profile photo
hal ulala's profile photo
nezty randa's profile photo
Arok Ken's profile photo
ahmad noormuhammad's profile photo
Eko Hadi's profile photo
PHARANI WIJAYA's profile photo
Syeni Hastorini's profile photo
Thedore SOVATZIS's profile photo

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
 
menjaga yg baik
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gimana y cara nya lagu ciptaan aku gk sia sia di bidang music pop
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

pepen ependi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
62 people
Have him in circles
35 people
Agus Ariska's profile photo
hal ulala's profile photo
nezty randa's profile photo
Arok Ken's profile photo
ahmad noormuhammad's profile photo
Eko Hadi's profile photo
PHARANI WIJAYA's profile photo
Syeni Hastorini's profile photo
Thedore SOVATZIS's profile photo
Work
Occupation
mega lesing motor
Skills
bernyayi dan gitar
Employment
  • MEGA MOTOR INDONESIA
    4114634, 2005 - 2012
  • MEGA MOTOR INDONESIA
    4114634, 2005 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
SERANG
Contact Information
Home
Phone
085773080433, 083813631797
Email
Address
www.faccebook.com [ gitaris.distorsi@yahoo.com ]
kota pandeglang banten indonesia jawa barat
Story
Tagline
Asalamualaikum kasadayana dulur nu aya di mana berada. A'udublah Bismilah ( Hidup di awali dengan penderitan sebelum mendapatkan kebahagian,sulit ku percaya awal tadi nya aku hanya anak berandal jalanan sehari-hari dan wktu ku habis kan dengan kedosaan,Jadi anak band pun tak Jelas mau berinfirasi gk mampuh mau berkarya lgu pun gk kesampayan. Namun dimana aku tak kecil hati terus berjuang dan mempertahankan hidupku yg malang. Pada tahun 2013 bulan April tanggal 05 aku menempuh ke kota tasik.d sanah aku bertemu dengan seseorang sepuh yg baik aku juga d ajarkan apa tujuan hidup di alam dunya.) kini aku temukan hidup ku yg sebenar nya.terima kasih ya Allah dan para Nabi Allah juga para Auliya Allah. Ini cerita hidup ku.
Education
  • 3 SMA SERANG
    EKONOMI
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
April 12, 1985
Relationship
Single
Other names
oces tatto dostorsi
Links
Contributor to