Profile

Cover photo
Krishnan prat
Worked at Timex Garment(pvt)ltd
Attended hindu college
Lives in srilanka
9 followers|46,921 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Krishnan hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
Maneger
Employment
  • Timex Garment(pvt)ltd
    Maneger, 2012 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
srilanka
Contact Information
Work
Address
nittambuwa.
Education
  • hindu college
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 4, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
krishnan, krish
Links
Contributor to