Profile

Cover photo
Putthabut Nuyung
Works at Server Business
Attended Thepmitr Suksa
Lives in Bangkok
145 followers|121,441 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
ฟ้าใส
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
ปัญหาของพวกคลั่งสี คือวิธีคิดแบบเล่นพรรคเล่นพวก ไร้หลักการ มีแต่หลักกู พวกกูทำไรก็ถูก มีข้ออ้างให้เสมอ ไม่ใช่พวกกู(หรือคิดเหมือนพวกกู)ทำไรก็ผิด หลายครั้งการกระทำเดียวกัน ความหมายเดียวกัน ถ้าอีกฝ่ายทำ=ชั่ว เลว ต้องประณาม เหยียบย่ำให้จมดิน ไม่ได้ผุดได้เกิด แต่พอฝ่ายตัวเองทำบ้าง=ทำได้ดี ทำได้ถูกต้อง เราเห็นแล้ว เราชอบมาก 

พ่องตายนะครัช
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Latest XDA News! Learn to Use a Logcat to Diagnose and Fix Your Issues http://ow.ly/2AyVVx
1
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
Adobe reported what it called a “sophisticated” cyberattack on its network where hackers gained unauthorized access to confidential customer information including IDs and encrypted passwords. The hack affects some 2.9 million customers worldwide, the company estimates.

Information accessed in the attack includes names, encrypted credit or debit card numbers, expiration dates, and order information. Adobe does not believe the criminals removed decrypted credit or debit card numbers from company systems, however.
Adobe reported what it called a “sophisticated” cyberattack on its network where hackers gained unauthorized access to confidential customer information including IDs and encrypted passwords. The hack affects some 2.9 million customers worldwide, the company estimates. Information accessed in the attack includes names, encrypted credit or debit card numbers, expiration dates, and order information. Adobe does not believe the criminals removed de...
1
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
First the SteamOS announcement Monday, now the Steam machine news. Valve's Gabe Newell is making good on his LinuxCon pitch that Linux is the future of gaming.

https://www.linux.com/news/software/applications/740038-valves-steamos-and-steam-machine-news-backs-linux-as-the-future-of-gaming #Linux  
1
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
New ideas change your brain cells: UBC research http://news360.com/article/225402472
1
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
Netflix, YouTube traffic on the rise, while peer-to-peer file sharing nears extinction http://news360.com/article/209420808
1
Add a comment...

Putthabut Nuyung

Shared publicly  - 
 
2013/10/11 แกะกล่อง Zoom H6
Handy Recorder รุ่นใหม่จากค่าย Zoom

2013/10/11 แกะกล่อง Zoom H6 - Handy Recorder รุ่นใหม่จากค่าย Zoom
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • Server Business
    Owner, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bangkok
Contact Information
Home
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Pure Rally Gymkhana
  • Sky Force 2014
  • Dr. Driving
  • AstroWings2:Legend of Heroes
  • Tap Tap Dash
  • Thumb Drift - Furious Racing
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
Story
Introduction
Mr.Putthabut "Dark-Master" Nuyung
Education
  • Thepmitr Suksa
    Major, 1992 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 9, 1986
Relationship
Married
Other names
Cash, Tazz, พี่หมี, Dark, darkcashyz, Dark-Master, แคท
Hard bed
Quality: Very GoodFacilities: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map