Profile

Cover photo
Graham Harrington (The Cracker)
Attended Radnor middle school
Lived in Wayne
57 followers|69,095 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Check out hotfoot, an awesome superhero serial!
1
Add a comment...
 
A new chapter of hotfoot, centered on an actual superhero named Max. ALL feedback would be welcome
“You know Harry, when I turned fifteen my uncle took me parachuting, and although I’d never admit it, I was terrified. Even with two parachutes and Power accompanying us there still wasn’t enough layers of protection between ...
1
Add a comment...
 
Fans of super speed stuff check out my new web serial Hotfoot, about a super villain with super speed!  
 
I can’t run fast enough. I can’t think fast enough But I must. Power slammed his fist down onto the pavement, smashing the ground into a small crater. The shockwave  I slammed a piece of rebar onto his face and it wraps...
1
Add a comment...
1
2
Graham Harrington (The Cracker)'s profile photoPaul Liverman's profile photoJohn Spiegel's profile photoCorlisa  Smith's profile photo
6 comments
 
How does one report a post to whoever manages this community?
Add a comment...
 
Name: Myst
Magic: Water Vapor control, projection, and heating. (Can turn into mist, fly, shoot mist clouds that freeze or boil, can create mist clones, the more mist he absorbes the stronger he gets)
Guild: Merc
Likes: Money, food, fun, war and fights,
Dislikes: Rules, questions, Blue pegasus
Bio: Mostly secret, but parents were murdered by his evil brother.
Owns a guantlet that endows the wearer with 2x their normal strength and speed, and two swords made of dragon bone
1
Graham Harrington (The Cracker)'s profile photoHikaru Otome's profile photo
3 comments
 
Oh, okay. That makes more sense.
Add a comment...
 
A meteor streaks toward earth carrying an ancient good and an ancient evil, frozen in mortal combat. It splits in half, one side striking a mountain in the Ice kingdom leaving the entire side wrecked. Out of the crater A 15 foot tall shilloute appears. Attempting to stop him a  group of snowmen rush the Behemoth.  They falter when they see it. A giant Robot stood before them. One hand a laser cannon another a 7 foot blade. "Hello, earth creatures. I am Cypher, of the autobots"
1
Liam Perkins's profile photoGraham Harrington (The Cracker)'s profile photo
7 comments
 
WHAT ALIGNMENT
Add a comment...
 
Name: Saber
Side: Autobot
Weapons: Neutron assault rifle Scrap maker Plasma long sword
Alt mode: Ford mustang
1
Add a comment...
 
Jael Snorgas
 18
Neutral
Vigilante
5 foot 9 
Dirty blond A scar on his left cheek. Not overly muscular, but toned. Has stubble and eyes are grey.
Very good marksman and martial artist. Decent ship pilot but not noticeably good. 
Likes: Honor and a stable society
Not very good tactician, intelligent but moderately easy to fool
Grew up an orphan in High society. He was an outcast when he killed an abusive caretaker who gave him the scar. He hates cruelty and will do his best to stop it even if it means killing people who get in his way.
Stole a fighter ship when he was 16 and modified it extensively. Now called the V23-98 It is built with an emphasis on surprise attacks and suborbital bombing. His favorite weapons are 2 Desert eagle .49s with an arm brace to eliminate recoil, A short sword, and a l85A1
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
57 people
Tyler Stamper's profile photo
Bryan Dao's profile photo
AJAY SANTOS (Aj jr.)'s profile photo
Grace Stuard's profile photo
Sahil Purohit's profile photo
Elsie Blair's profile photo
Gamer Rulez X's profile photo
Peter Masterson's profile photo
robert tucker's profile photo

Communities

29 communities
 
A new superhero serial i've started about a supervision with speedster-like abilities.
I can’t run fast enough. I can’t think fast enough But I must. Power slammed his fist down onto the pavement, smashing the ground into a small crater. The shockwave  I slammed a piece of rebar onto his face and it wraps ...
1
Graham Harrington (The Cracker)'s profile photo
Add a comment...
 
 
Me when i'm angry
10
2
Jonathan Blair's profile photoZoltan Csikos's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Hehee
54
13
Christina Baki's profile photoida mot's profile photorobert tucker's profile photoArmi Soikkeli's profile photo
5 comments
 
Lol. Nice. Btw, I love pies and cakes.
Add a comment...
 
Playing the attack on titan game
8
Graham Harrington (The Cracker)'s profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
57 people
Tyler Stamper's profile photo
Bryan Dao's profile photo
AJAY SANTOS (Aj jr.)'s profile photo
Grace Stuard's profile photo
Sahil Purohit's profile photo
Elsie Blair's profile photo
Gamer Rulez X's profile photo
Peter Masterson's profile photo
robert tucker's profile photo
Communities
29 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Wayne
Story
Bragging rights
Acheived the arrow of light in cub scouts
Education
  • Radnor middle school
  • Ithan elementary
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Graham Glaser Harrington , (Nicknames) G-ham, Cracker, Grambo, Graham cracker and Graham lke the cracker