Profile

Cover photo
Chase Sayles
Worked at Nowhere
Lives in Joliet, IL
113,872 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Chase Sayles
owner

Discussion  - 
 
If anyone knows how to transfer Community ownership please tell me. :P
1
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Well Guys, Transfering this community to my new account.
Don't forget to check out my twitch for daily PS4 (Yes, I said it. Getting an XBone soon)!
twitch.tv/chasequrt
1
John Strausbaugh's profile photo
 
I'm pretty sure this is an xbox community
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Wow. MY COMMUNITY IS GROWING!!! :D
1
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Heyyyyyyyyyy! :3
2
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
:D
1
Madeline Kelly's profile photo
 
Tweet-tweet!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
Added photos to PARTY AT BOBS HOUSE.
PARTY AT BOBS HOUSE
Mon, October 8, 2012, 8:40 AM CDT
1

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
At school... :3
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
25 people

Chase Sayles
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Wow. 191 Members! I do not know why I founded this as I currently do not have a Xbox! :3
1
Lucas Smith's profile photoDenise Harvey's profile photo
2 comments
 
i do ok have xbox 360 ok
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
dfsdfasdf
1
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
At best buy using a chrome book watching gangnam style while the speakers at best buy play a gwen steafni song 1000000000000000 times...
4
Madeline Kelly's profile photoScott Flaherty's profile photo
2 comments
 
haha
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
bobobobobobobobob
 
BOB LIKES YOU
PARTY AT BOBS HOUSE
Mon, October 8, 2012, 8:40 AM CDT
Concord Elementary School

6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Chase Sayles

Shared publicly  - 
 
BOB LIKES YOU
PARTY AT BOBS HOUSE
Mon, October 8, 2012, 8:40 AM CDT
Concord Elementary School

1
1
Tanja Sayles's profile photoCharley Pop's profile photoChase Sayles's profile photo
6 comments
 
Yes?
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
25 people
Work
Occupation
Nothing
Employment
  • Nowhere
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 17
Other names
CQ
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
I AM AWESOME!!!!!!!
Introduction
Okay Im The Right Chase U Are Looking 4.
Bragging rights
I AM AWESOME
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Joliet, IL
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Chase Sayles's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gmail: Email from Google
mail.google.com

7+ GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access. Gmail is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun.

Club Penguin
play.clubpenguin.com

Website Home; |; What's New; |; Help; |; Parents; |; Membership. Select Language: English, Português, Français, Español. Log Off. Club P

Gmail: Email from Google
mail.google.com

7+ GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access. is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun.

Music Beta by Google
music.google.com

Upload your personal music collection and access it instantly on the web or any compatible device without the hassle of wires or syncing.

Herotopia Game
game.herotopia.com

A fun and educational virtual world where Superkids become Superheroes, travel around the world, play games and battle the Bully Bunch.

Chrome Web Store - Apps, Extensions and Themes
chrome.google.com

Discover great apps, games, extensions and themes for Google Chrome.

Make Mini Cupcakes at Home ~ ハッピー・キッチン・カップ・ケーキ
www.youtube.com

Where to Buy: http://wanwan.fm/store/?products=cupcake-kit/ http://mm.wanwan.fm - This is a set that you can make very small cupcakes at hom

Flight Pro Sim | Real life flying
flightprosim.com

Make your travel dreams a reality and take to the skies! Flight Pro Sim | Real life flying. A Flight Sim that offers 'Real Life Flying' with

I got hit in the eye with a tennis ball
coumputergeek.blogspot.com

So hi when I was at tennis earlier today I got hit in the eye with a tennis ball it really hurt. I was doing rallys and I missed the ball an

Mystery project site from SEGA, Capcom and Namco has been updated!!! - 3...
www.gamefaqs.com

For 3DS on the 3DS, a GameFAQs message board topic titled "Mystery project site from SEGA, Capcom and Namco has been updated!!!".

Aardvark
vark.com

Ask questions, get *live* answers from your network! Aardvark finds the perfect person to answer any question in real-time.

Angry Birds Chrome
chrome.angrybirds.com

Play Angry Birds online in HD with Google Chrome

Free Domain Name at .co.nr
www.freedomain.co.nr

Register a free subdomain of .co.nr free domain name! No ads, plus free URL redirection (free URL forwarding), free URL cloaking & maski

Me and my dad went on a bike trip to this hotel it was really nice and the staff were really nice too when we left the front desk manager called us over and gave us water, chex mix, and fritos. Now this hotel is my favorite in the Edina/Bloomington Border
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Really good hotel but old its still awesome!
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Was here to watch a movie once it was really nice.
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Very good and fun!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
19 reviews
Map
Map
Map
pizza made me sick :(
Food: Poor - FairDecor: Very GoodService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
awesome mall!
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Awesome pizza and food but fattening.
Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago