Profile

Cover photo
Henry Ezra Ong
Works at Laura Photo Studio
Attended ITB
Lived in Bandung
150 followers|31,135 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Henry Ezra Ong

Shared publicly  - 
 
Americans Taste Durian For The First Time
1
Add a comment...

Henry Ezra Ong

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tom and Jerry ...
 
by Jeff Morgan
Playing cat and mouse!
1
Add a comment...

Henry Ezra Ong

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's Ka-Talk! FREE CALL&TEXT anytime, anywhere. Cutest moving emoticons and group chats, too! Download KakaoTalk at http://www.kakao.com/talk/en
1
Add a comment...

Henry Ezra Ong

Shared publicly  - 
 
If only the price is lower :(
1
Add a comment...

Henry Ezra Ong

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check this out! Worth to try. Well, I do want one, for free!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
150 people
Adriel Brunson's profile photo
Theresia Muliawati Sugiarto's profile photo
Arifitra Ekomukti's profile photo
rhya Hyun Ji's profile photo
Panca Atmajatama's profile photo
Keith Cooper's profile photo
Sienny Sentosa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Freelance Photographer, Videographer, Designer
Employment
  • Laura Photo Studio
    Photographer, present
  • www.ezradja.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Bandung - Jakarta - Cirebon
Story
Introduction
Canon DSLR enthusiast, Liverpool FC die-hard fan. Love the Jews, hate the Zionists. Interesting in domestic politic. Anti GOLKAR, Anti BAKRIE. this is my twitter account and facebook account.

Love Korean Drama and K-Pop. A Contributor for darksmurfsub.

Wedding Photographer and Videographer.  Has passion about indie moviemaking.


http://henry.postano.com
Education
  • ITB
    Industrial Design
  • SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Cirebon
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 6
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Henry Ong, Henry Ezra, Henry 王, Henry Ezra 王, Henry 왕, Henry Ezra 왕
Henry Ezra Ong's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
WeChat
market.android.com

Free texting, voice messages, and video calls in your pocket. 300 million people love WeChat because it's fast, reliable, private, and alway

Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

Switch and match your way through more than 100 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Ain't it the sweetest game ever? Pl

YouTube
market.android.com

Get the official YouTube app from Google. Watch the world’s videos and keep up with your favorite YouTube channels. Sign in to personalize y

SparkChess 6.0 Lite
chrome.sparkchess.com

The most advanced chess game made in flash is available for free online play and download. Learn to play chess and challenge your friends in

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Google Currents
market.android.com

Google Currents delivers beautiful magazine-like editions to your tablet and smartphone for high speed and offline reading. Features include

Rumah123
plus.google.com

Rumah123.com adalah situs properti no. 1 di Indonesia

LINE: Free Calls & Messages
market.android.com

There are no limits! Call and message as much as you want!LINE is a new communication app which allows you to make FREE voice calls and send

ME AND THE WHITE CAT(X-Com Episode 029)
www.xervan.com

"Dogs come when they are called; cats take a message and get back to you." -- MARY BLY -- www.goodreads.com

Opera Mini web browser
market.android.com

Try the world's fastest Android browser!- FAST: Opera’s speed and efficient controls put it ahead of all other browsers. - EASY: Surf the we

SLR Camera Simulator | Simulates a digital SLR camera
camerasim.com

This SLR camera simulator shows you visually how ISO speed, aperture, shutter speed, and distance affect the outcome of your digital photos.

Alkitab
market.android.com

Alkitab: Indonesian Bible with Section Headings and Parallel Verses For English, see below ↓. Search Quick Bible for English version of the

Photography Studio Sample Business Plan - Executive Summary - Bplans
www.bplans.com

Phoebe's Photo Studio photography studio business plan executive summary. Phoebe's Photo Studio will use digital photography, reminder call

Pixlr-o-matic - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Add retro effects to your photos in a snap! Add retro effects to your photos in a snap! Turn your photos into cool looking vintage images

Angry Birds Seasons
market.android.com

Angry Birds Seasons: Wreck the Halls! Angry Birds Seasons: Wreck the Halls! It's the most wonderful time of the year, but the pigs are up t

Japanese Quake Survivors Have Returned $78 Million In Recovered Cash
gawker.com

It's now time for a story that restores your faith in mankind, even if it means going all the way to Japan to find it: In the five months si

Magic Piano
market.android.com

From Bruno Mars to Mozart, play the hottest songs on the #1 piano game. From Bruno Mars to Mozart, play the hottest songs effortlessly on th

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Facebook Messenger — a faster way to message. Facebook Messenger is a faster way to send mobile messages to friends. With Messenger, you can

Why Wedding Photographers Prices are “Wack”
www.petapixel.com

Earlier today my friend and fellow photographer posted a link to a craigslist ad from a woman in Seattle looking for a wedding photographer.