Profile

Cover photo
James Sessions
Lived in San Francisco
19 followers|50,506 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
These miniature models of Cardborigami are great gifts to architecture and design aficionados. They look great on display in an office or desktop. They fold open and closed just like the fulls scale shelter.
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Napkollektor készítése házilag. DIY Solar Collector. Olcsó napkollektor. Cheap suncollector.
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add a message to your video
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check it out drone owers
Spurred by numerous reports of drones flying near jets and airports, the federal government has decided to require owners of many small drones to register them with the government.
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check it out my friends Ok
 
New FIREFLY 6S 4K WiFi sport HD DV 16M CMOS FPV action camera. Full info here : http://shrsl.com/?~a7b2
With a 6 gyro internal stabilization system.
US$112 for 3 days only Black version. Normal price between $119 to $139

Novatek 96660 chipset
Adopting 12MP CMOS IMX078 image sensor
Support USB / AV OUT
Video resolution: 4K at 24fps, 2.5K at 30fps, 1080P at 60fps / 30fps, 720p at 120fps, VGA at 30fps
Time-lapse video at 0.5 / 1 / 3 / 5 / 10 second intervals
Cycle recording, cutting video into 5-minute segments
Automatically start recording when connected to external power source via USB
Burst photo capturing 11 photos in 1 second
ISO adjustment, sharpness adjustment and color adjustment
Time stamping allowing you to stamp the time on the photos or videos
With gyro image stabilization function
Built-in WiFi allowing you to connect to the smart phone / tablet via the Firefly App
3 options for angle adjustment: Large / medium / small
Supporting TF card up to 64GB (not included in the package)

#drone #quadcopter #fpv #miniquad #droneracing #quadracing #gopro #xiaomi #sj4000 #mobious #runcam #camera #videocamera #aerialvideo  
View original post
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check it out, my Sister love you and God bless you
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
The DJI Lightbridge app works with the Lightbridge transmission system to p...
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
 
Outstanding quality at a fantastic price.
1
Add a comment...

James Sessions

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Jamesmo47
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
San Francisco - Oakland - San Antonio
Links
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago