Profile

Cover photo
Roth Vantage
Worked at Mary's Inlet
Attended School
Lives in Gayville, South Dakota, USA
8,503 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why does IMDB censor swearwords
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
1 person

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Arnold “The Famous Comedian” Braunschweiger changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
 
My ass is on fire
1
Add a comment...

Roth Vantage

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
1 person
Work
Occupation
Jizz mopper
Skills
Jerking off
Employment
  • Mary's Inlet
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gayville, South Dakota, USA
Contact Information
Home
Phone
69-69-69-69
Fax
Fags
Work
Pager
Crapper
Story
Tagline
Fagline
Introduction
Introfucktion
Bragging rights
I have a right to brag
Education
  • School
    Brain-washing branch, 1251 - 1678
    The place I have been sent to be stripped of my individuality and turned into an obedient soul-dead conformist member of the American consumer culture
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Birthday
April 20, 1889
Relationship
In a civil union
Other names
Wolf Kabob, Bear Ramage, Mr. Gefrannis
Links