Profile

Cover photo
Natalie Jones
Works at Bronx Supreme Court
Attended TCI
Lives in Bronx, NY
295 followers|141,849 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me on the terrace...watching the clouds rolling in. Enjoying that wonderful breeze....before the rain
2
Derrick Felder's profile photoNatalie Jones's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Derrick Felder good. How have you been?
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me and Nya
5
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
4
Natalie Jones's profile photoJohn Jennings's profile photo
4 comments
 
You welcome gorgeous lady! !!!
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family dinner 5/16... Me and my sis in-law Jessica I love this girl! Family 4 ever
4
Muhammad Iftikhar's profile photo
3 comments
 
Skybe. Please call
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
My niece Brittany
2
venkata reddy karri's profile photoM Atif M Atif's profile photo
3 comments
 
Hi
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
295 people
Tilak Poladiya's profile photo
Paul Robinson's profile photo
Kash DealTV's profile photo
Mehdi Bahrami's profile photo
Pankaj Kochar's profile photo
Luxury's profile photo
Marek D's profile photo
ramesh warlal's profile photo
Res V (Results Will Vary)'s profile photo

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Meeeee
2
jackson jones's profile photoNatalie Jones's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank you very much +jackson jones​
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me with my lil cousin Nya
1
zahid siddiqui's profile photo
 
Most wellcom to My Heart Blese Home**
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
7
ali hadair 's profile photoJohn Jennings's profile photoDarren Hendrickson's profile photo
3 comments
 
You are beautiful to me and I love your photos ..
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family dinner 5/16....there's nothing like family. These little ones.....are my 💖. Just some of my nieces....my son and some of my lil cousins
8
zahid siddiqui's profile photoJohn Jennings's profile photo
2 comments
 
You have a beautiful family
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me and my son....we have our moments when we just act silly.
5
Add a comment...

Natalie Jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family dinner 5/16.... My niece Trinty
5
Mimi Walker's profile photoNatalie Jones's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Mimi Walker thank you she's my niece
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Medical Billing and Coding
Employment
  • Bronx Supreme Court
    County Clerk, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bronx, NY
Previously
Buffalo, New York - Sumter, South Carolina - Born: Bronx, NY
Links
Story
Tagline
A Sweet and fearless Soul
Introduction
I am the Middle child of five...surrounded by two sisters and two brothers. Raised in the Little Italy section of the Bronx. I consider myself to be outspoken....playful, understanding, helpful, and at times shy. I have a 10 yr old son who is my world. And we are very close. One day i would love to travel.....maybe one day to Brazil, Paris, Ireland, Morocco or Seychelles.
Bragging rights
Born and raised New Yorker.....with a handsome son!
Education
  • TCI
    Medical Billing and Coding
  • Jane Addams VHS
    Nursing, 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
NaNa
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • DEAD TRIGGER 2
  • CookieJam GS
  • Despicable Me:Minion Rush