Profile

Cover photo
Gumtree South Africa
Lived in cape town
1,096 followers|102,797 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
I could live in here permanently: http://bit.ly/1fUZVJC
Highwall cottage. Canvas. Used only twice. Excellent condition.
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is a perfect entertainer's home http://bit.ly/1ihUoOY
Exquisite home for the entertainer. Excellent flow from all living areas. Lapa and pool to enjoy the hot summer days.You cant built a si...139931999
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the very definition of a dream home! http://bit.ly/1NN2b4h
Available immediately. This stunning furnished Plumstead family home offers; 3 bedrooms, the Main bedroom en suit is a treat and all bedroom...127711021
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
This #DodgeCharger  will get you NOTICED http://bit.ly/1ihHtwy
Full restoration!!!!383 engine,fully rebuilt {pistons ,bearings,cam ,lifters,valves,engine mountings,750 holley,edelbrock torker intake and water pump are all brand new.}Transmission fully rebuilt chrysler torqueflite 727 3 speed auto.......Drive shaft rebuilt 9" chrysler diff,new bearings and seals.....Brakes :Brembo 4 pot front calipers......Disk brake upgrade rear Hydrobooster and new master.........Front suspension,fully rebuilt{new bushing,b...
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Groovy baby yeah! http://bit.ly/1Umitp8  
Retro fondue set Great condition considering the age! One or two scratches but visible only at the back along lip of top Real 70's piece complete with coloured pokers for fondue still in original box! Looks like it's been barely used Awesome typical retro orange yellow floral print 25cm total height Fondue pot 17cm h x 14cm w
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Selling your car? Gumtree, Motofinn and All4Women are making it easy for you! The first 100 readers to enter will receive a full sales package from Motofinn, absolutely free: http://bit.ly/1L3OckK
Buy or sell your new car privately (and safely) with this special FREE offer to the value of R795!
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
1,096 people
Wise Tpi's profile photo
Sean Core's profile photo
MAXWELL MHLABA's profile photo
Diana Campos's profile photo
Leanne O C's profile photo
zephania maposa's profile photo
Rendani Victor's profile photo
Albert Taljaard's profile photo
idan Noolie's profile photo

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Purple power guys! http://bit.ly/1Na8n6F
adizero F50 Soccer boots: adidas size UK 5 Soccer boots: adidas size UK 5 Good condition, hardly worn. Adam 072 170 5780 sms or whatsapp somerset west
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love this home...http://bit.ly/1Uml6qV
This is one of the most beautiful homes in KZN and complimented with 5 big bedrooms, 4 beautiful bathrooms, lounges with outst...140892141
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
I LOVE this car!! http://bit.ly/1JLARkj
1985 Chevrolet Camaro Coupe, one of a kind American Muscle car. 5.7l Chevy v8, Holley 650cfm 4 barrel carb, brand new Vortec Heads and Aluminium Intake. Still needs one or 2 minor work done, car is in good running condition, less than 200k's since new heads and intake installed. Reason for selling - need deposit to buy a house No Swaps/Trades Price Negotiable
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
Rare '56 F100, 302 windsor V8 engine, C4 automatic gearbox, 9" diff, front disc brakes, nice interior, runs great, paperwork in order, licensed. R285K. please NO sms and NO e-mails, for more info's, CALL 083-7508142. Hot rod, street rod, ford mustang, chev, chevy, chevrolet, camaro, pontiac, firebird, buick, oldsmobile, cadillac, dodge, chrysler, mopar, challenger, charger, muscle car, american car.
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you a Daddy's girl? A Parental Figure? The Loud one? Find out what kind of housemate you are on the Gumtree Blog! http://bit.ly/1N9yQ4d
Sharing a house or digs is all the rage lately, especially for students and young professionals. There are endless positives to having roommates, like spli
1
Add a comment...

Gumtree South Africa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stunning wedding dresses up for grabs http://bit.ly/1IDFiIT
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
1,096 people
Wise Tpi's profile photo
Sean Core's profile photo
MAXWELL MHLABA's profile photo
Diana Campos's profile photo
Leanne O C's profile photo
zephania maposa's profile photo
Rendani Victor's profile photo
Albert Taljaard's profile photo
idan Noolie's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Free Classifieds Site
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
Gumtree.co.za, gum tree, gumtree sa, Tandvleisboom