Profile

Cover photo
Sascha Bürk (Mac Fly)
Works at Schweizer & Weichand GmbH
Attended Realschule Sulzbach a.d. Murr
Lived in Murrhardt
314 followers|88,778 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ordentlich verspannt :)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ich erzielte 55,070 bei Fives für Android-Expertenmodus! http://bit.ly/fivesgame
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Wie wahr :D
 ·  Translate
 
The truth of university grades
1
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
So, erstmal aufräumen. Jetzt entkreisel ich erstmal alle Leute, deren Postings zu 95% aus Hashtags bestehen...

(Grade eben: 2 Zeilen Inhalt, 27(!) Zeilen Hashtags...)
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Schokokeksfail :-D 
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
314 people
junior osbourne's profile photo

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sehr geil :)
 ·  Translate
 
Why you might want to avoid a career as an “expert.”
1
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
So lädt man n LKW :D
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mjam!
 
Damit wäre das dann auch geklärt: 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sascha Bürk

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Bacon #Butter! :-D 
1
Heiko Toms's profile photoSascha Bürk's profile photo
2 comments
 
Was das denn geiles 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
314 people
junior osbourne's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Selbstständig
Employment
  • Schweizer & Weichand GmbH
    Logistik und Transport, 2012 - present
  • Selbstständig
    Chef, 2004 - present
  • Benignus GmbH
    Landschaftsgärtner
  • Müller - Die Lila Logistik
    Logistik und Transport, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Murrhardt
Story
Introduction
Chef von german-bash.org gbimg.org gbpaste.org
Photograph unter anderem im Club Zollamt Stuttgart 
Livemitschnitte/streaming für Raggakings.net
Techie, DJ, Nerd
Education
  • Realschule Sulzbach a.d. Murr
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mac Fly, Mac_Fly, gbomacfly, macfly
Sascha Bürk (Mac Fly)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
AirDroid - Best Device Manager
market.android.com

Gestiona tus dispositivos en la web, todo de forma inalámbrica. - No se requiere cable USB. - No se requiere instalación de controladores. -

Parcels
market.android.com

Parcels is a simple package tracking application, which lets you keep track of all your packages! Use the preferences to activate the backgr

Live Mix 2013-09-07
www.mixcloud.com

Just a live set of a sunny saturday. Mixed with Traktor, Numark Total Control, Akai MPK Mini & Maago 4x4 on iPad

Titanium Backup PRO Key ★ root
market.android.com

O━┳┳┳ · Your PRO Key for Titanium Backup!• Voted #1 TOP ROOT APP on Twitter. • New DEMO VIDEO: http://youtube.com/watch?v=YU33zabluSY&hd=1 •

Bluebox Security Scanner
market.android.com

The Bluebox "Master key" Security Scanner will scan your device to determine: - If your system is vulnerable or patched to the Bluebox "Mast

Summerjam Dancehall Arena Livestream 2013
www.raggakings.net

Once again its Summerjam time! For all of you who can not make it there Raggakings in cooperation with Contour Music are presenting the lege

Telekom: Deutschlands Internetvorräte sind ohne Drosselung bis 2016 ersc...
www.der-postillon.com

Bonn (dpo) - Die Deutsche Telekom warnt davor, dass die Internetvorräte Deutschlands bis 2016 weitgehend erschöpft sein könnten, sollte der

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Beautiful Widgets
market.android.com

Beautiful set of widgets including clock+weather, with some toggles Beautiful set of Widgets containing clock widget, clock and weather widg

CyanogenMod
plus.google.com

A community, developer-friendly Android distribution for 80+ devices

Google Chrome to Phone
market.android.com

Send links, maps, phone numbers, & more from your Chrome browser to your phone!Google Chrome to Phone lets you easily share links, maps, and

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

The Meinung: Die Antwort auf die Gentleman-Kritik auf .
www.jugglerz.de

Die Antwort aus der Szene auf die Kritik des neuen Gentleman Albums auf welt.de.

SwiftKey 3 Keyboard
market.android.com

Unlock your typing potential. SwiftKey 3 is half price for one week (regular price $3.99/£2.99/€3.99) * Webby Awards People’s Voice Winner f

Google Maps
maps.google.de

Karten anzeigen und lokale Firmen im Internet suchen.

About Google+ Ripples - Google+ Help
www.google.com

Google+ Ripples creates an interactive graphic of the public shares of any public post on Google+ to show you how a post has rippled through

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Google+ Platform. Overview; Plugins. +1 Button; Configuration Tool. Hangouts. Writing Apps; Running Apps; API Reference; Release Notes. API.

german-bash.org
plus.google.com

Die krassesten deutschen Chat-Zitate

Google Earth
market.android.com

Explore the world from the palm of your hand with Google Earth.Fly around the planet with a swipe of your finger with Google Earth for Andro

Einfach gutes Essen und nette Bewirtung
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Geile Events, geile Location :)
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago