Profile

Cover photo
abdul aziz
Worked at Ineax engineering
Lives in port klang
121 followers|65,797 views
AboutPosts

Stream

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
10 Tірѕ For Startup Entrерrеnеurѕ | Very Useful
An еntrерrеnеur dоеѕ not run a buѕіnеѕѕ with hіѕ acute buѕіnеѕѕ асumеn аlоnе: it соmеѕ wіth lеаdеrѕhір ѕkіllѕ. Here are 10 Tірѕ fоr St...
View original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Updated: #html5 #cheatsheet #Diagramm v1.0

Join +I'm Programmer for more cool stuff

Link: http://www.improgrammer.net/html5-cheat-sheet/
HTML5 Cheat Sheet, cheat sheets, daily used commands in HTML 5, top html5 commands, daily used functions in, top html5 functions,regularly used functions
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
That one simple difference between Windows users and Linux users :D

#linux    #fun   #programming  
Ubuntu is better than Windows By 1. Price 2. Installation 3. Customization 4. Security 5. User Experience Design. You will get Difference between Ubuntu and Windows
10 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Python is widely used for data analysis and you might have considered learning it yourself (if not, or if you’re still looking for that bit of extra motivation to get started, see why you should be learning Python below). Of course, learning on your own can be a challenge and some guidance is always helpful. Guidance to learn Python for working with data is exactly what this article will provide you with.
We will discuss steps you should take for learning Python accompanied with some essential resources, such as the free Python for Data Analysis courses and tutorials from DataCamp as well as reading and learning materials.
10 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
LifePO4 batteries are fairly new for solar use. My home originally used a 24volt bank of lead acid (see pic on the right). These failed only after a year of use. This was a costly mistake. My replacement bank is LifePO4 25.6volt batteries as in the left photo. These I bought off Amazon for 241usd each. Each battery has built in BMS for under/over voltage protection, cell balancing and temperature safe guard. LifePO4 (and any lithium secondary cel...
6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#hthml5   #tools  
html5 tools, html5 development tools, html5 animation tool, popular html5 tools, most popular, html5 presentation tool
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Communities

16 communities

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Linux Terminal Commands, terminal commands linux, Linux commands, learn linux commands, top used linux commands, most powerful commands in linux, daily used commands in linux
10 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Check it HTML5 Beginner’s #Guide !
The ability to make compelling, beautiful web pages is a useful skill to have. It allows you to present information you care about whilst capturing the attention of those who visit your web page. If you don’t want to use website platforms (such as WordPress, Drupal and Joomla) to build your website and you want …
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Most of these I have learned the hard way over the years. Learn from others is a great way to straighten the path to becoming a master craftsman 
Here is my list of heuristics and rules of thumb for software development that I have found useful over the years: Development 1. Start small, then extend. Whether creating a new system, or …
9 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

abdul aziz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We just launched a new Java Basics course for kids and teens (and anyone who wants an introduction to Java):

https://www.techrocket.com/code/java-courses/java-basics
1
Add a comment...
Communities
16 communities
Story
Tagline
Hello world!
Introduction
interesting in learning programming. can you teach me?
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
port klang
Previously
kulim - shah alam - bangi
Collections abdul is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Full-time student,
Skills
Hisatsu attack!!
Employment
  • Ineax engineering
    Project engineer, 2014 - 2015
  • ABM devices
    junior R&D engineer, 2013 - 2014
    troublemaker in R&D team..
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Tsuda Kazuki