Profile

Cover photo
willie wallace
Works at Area 51 computers
Lives in Richmond va
106 followers|29,073 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
2
derek carter's profile photo
 
Drunken Stooper anyone?
Add a comment...

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"Lack of physical activity destroys the good condition of every human being - while movement and physical exercise save it and preserve it." - Plato
1
Mugambi James's profile photo
 
am really in for it too,make the body active ever for a long live on earth
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
106 people
misty france's profile photo
Sukhwinder Thind's profile photo
Shelly Carter's profile photo
Leor Flor's profile photo
derek carter's profile photo
Alex Rubio's profile photo
Fagamuffin DaPonte's profile photo

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Leor Flor's profile photo
Add a comment...

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Working at Area 51 computers
1
Add a comment...

willie wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
694-b sharon road, kingwilliam, VA 23086
1
BILLY CROSON's profile photowillie wallace's profile photo
3 comments
 
Need them here can sell another one
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
106 people
misty france's profile photo
Sukhwinder Thind's profile photo
Shelly Carter's profile photo
Leor Flor's profile photo
derek carter's profile photo
Alex Rubio's profile photo
Fagamuffin DaPonte's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Computer sales and service
Skills
I'm a ninja!
Employment
  • Area 51 computers
    Owner, present
    I sell stuff
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 23, 1976
Other names
king dick daddy of the dojo, geekman, oh god
Links
Story
Tagline
Hi, nice to meet you.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Richmond va
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-804-539-1469
Email
willie wallace's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Addons Xbox 360 Emulator
xbox360emulatorx.com

Xbox 360 Emulatorx Addons: You will need to have the required addon to run the software, you can download it from this page. Instructions: 1

Niresh - Hackintosh Download Center
www.niresh12495.com

Want to Install/Test Mac OS X Without an Apple Computer. Learn and Get Help in The Best Hackintosh Community of Niresh, Download OS X Files

MX Player
market.android.com

MX Player - The best way to enjoy your movies. a) HARDWARE ACCELERATION - Hardware acceleration can be applied to more videos with the help

ChatON
market.android.com

Spend time connecting with your buddies via ChatON! With a Samsung account, you can enjoy ChatON across your smartphone, tablet, and compute

ConnectBot
market.android.com

ConnectBot is a powerful open-source Secure Shell (SSH) client. It can manage simultaneous SSH sessions, create secure tunnels, and copy/pas

AnTuTu Benchmark
market.android.com

One of the most popular, free Android smart phone and tablet benchmarking app in the world! ☆ Over 100,000,000 users ☆ No.1 benchmarking app

Superuser
market.android.com

Grant and manage Superuser rights for your phone.TroubleshootingIssues installing or upgrading from another Superuser or SuperSU? Try the re

Area 51 Computers
area51computers.webs.com

computer repair, computer sales. king william, custom built, discounts

Geek Girls
plus.google.com

We're Geek Girls who are sexy, funny, clever & in costume!

Newegg Mobile
market.android.com

The Newegg Mobile application allows Android users to search, shop, read reviews and make purchases on Newegg.com. Once you know, you Newegg

Amazon Mobile
market.android.com

The Amazon Mobile App allows Android users to browse and “Shop by Department”, quickly search, compare prices, read reviews, share products

To Kingdom Come (The Definitive Collection)
market.android.com

Released in the fall of 1989, To Kingdom Come is a double-disc set that purports to be "The Definitive Collection" and, in a sense, it does

PayPal
market.android.com

Enjoy PayPal on-the-go with the PayPal Android app.SEND & REQUEST MONEY Whether you want to send a money gift or pay off a loan from a frien

eBay
market.android.com

A must-have app for eBay Buyers and Sellers that makes it easy to browse, shop, sell and manage your eBay activity whenever and wherever you

Google Keyboard
market.android.com

Google Keyboard makes text input smart and easy. Glide through letters with Gesture Typing – just lift to finish a word, no spacebar require

Star Trek Into Darkness
market.android.com

The Star Trek franchise continues with this follow-up to 2009's J.J. Abrams-directed reboot. Abrams returns to direct from a script by Damon

Emacs
market.android.com

GNU Emacs ported to Android!** If Emacs segfaults try changing font size. This is going to be fixed. **** If you have troubles pressing keys

Way to much money for a topping
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
good but some workers have bad attitudes
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Food: Poor to fairDecor: Poor to fairService: Poor to fair
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
25 reviews
Map
Map
Map
dont let anyone you care about work there
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago