Profile cover photo
Profile photo
CHEERWEPET. CTO Edison
14 followers -
CEO of Cheerwe Telecom
CEO of Cheerwe Telecom

14 followers
About
CHEERWEPET.'s posts

Post has attachment
its a nicw habitat for hamster!

cheerwepet is an innovative small animal products supplier

Post has attachment
FTTH Solution From Cheerwe Telecom-2015
As we know that many stuff are using Drop cable to connect their network in recent days,
but the problem is:
1.the Rapid Connection solution from TE's expensive on its cable and related accessories,
2.the Field Shield connector is not reliable on its connection.

How to connect Drop Cable fast and reliable.
We-Cheerwe Developed its Drop Cable Fusion Splice Technologies for local FTTH Network building.

See More Related Informations at:
http://www.telecomftth.com/mechanical_Splice/
http://www.telecomftth.com/Drop_Cable_Assembly/
PhotoPhotoPhoto
2015-01-15
3 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Fiber Demarcation Box Designed For Rapid Fiber Connection From Cheerwe Telecom.
It's designed for Rapid Fiber Cable Connection in Floor,the pre-Terminated fiber cable could be pulled rapid for its connection.

Following drawing is designed by our engineering from Shanghai.
See more Research result from us at:

http://www.telecomftth.com/Fiber_Demarcation_Box/
PhotoPhotoPhoto
2015-01-15
3 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
cctv fiber optic transceiver,Optical fiber transceiver,SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP Transceiver Gigabit Single Mode 1310nm 10Km

Post has attachment
single mode fiber transceiver,single mode fiber transceivers,GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Multi Mode 850nm 0.5Km

Post has attachment
transceiver fiber optic,fiber transceivers,GLC-ZX-SM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Single Mode 1310nm 70Km

Post has attachment
fiber optic transceiver module,optical fiber transceiver,GLC-EX-SMD SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Single Mode 1310nm 40Km

Post has attachment
fiber optics transceiver,fiber optical transceiver,GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Single Mode 1310nm 10Km

Post has attachment
fiber optic transceiver,fiber  transceiver H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Multi Mode 850nm 0.5Km
Wait while more posts are being loaded