Profile

Cover photo
Rick Rider (Nova)
Lived in abuja
501,295 views
AboutPostsCollections

Stream

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
2

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Je suis embêté 
 ·  Translate
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
9
6

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
6
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
3

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Squad goals 
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
2

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Carte animée. La crise qui secoue l'Ukraine depuis novembre 2013 est le symbole d'un clivage au sein de la population, tiraillée entre l'Europe et la Russie.
1

Rick Rider (Nova)

Shared publicly  - 
 
" Pourquoi se jeter à l'eau avant que la barque n'ait chaviré ? "
Proverbe Chinois
 ·  Translate
1
Rick's Collections
Story
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
abuja - saint etienne
Work
Occupation
Producteur entrepreneur
Basic Information
Other names
kodjo , Djoko ,Ultranova , kirk kirby , Master splinter , Rod Rivers, Georges Clark Quantum