Profile

Cover photo
Banque Raiffeisen
Lives in Leudelange
12 followers|14,672 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Placements, prêts et crédits, investissement, gestion de patrimoine, cartes bancaires, web-banking, conseil financier
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prends ton élan, lance toi dans la vie et rejoins la communauté Green Code !
 ·  Translate

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nouvelle adresse :
Banque Raiffeisen
4, rue Léon Laval
L-3372 Leudelange
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Banque Raiffeisen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Chez nous, c’est vous le patron - Raiffeisen est une banque coopérative. Et ça change tout !
Introduction


Banque Raiffeisen is a Luxembourg banking and financial services company. Founded in 1926, it is one of the oldest banks in Luxembourg. The bank is independent from foreign shareholders.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Leudelange
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+352 24 50 1
Email
Address
www.raiffeisen.lu
Work
Occupation
Banque, établissement financier
Skills
Placements, prêts et crédits, investissement, gestion de patrimoine, cartes bancaires, web-banking, conseil financier
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
Raiffeisen Luxembourg
Links
Contributor to