Profile

Cover photo
Sam Deichert
Works at Moody Broadcasting Network
Lives in live in a chicken coop
3 followers|4,157 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
3 people

Sam hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
1 person
Have him in circles
3 people
Work
Occupation
drive screws
Employment
  • Moody Broadcasting Network
    pusher, present
  • i work oil field gotn a good jop pushing rig
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 2, 1960
Other names
asshole worthless no good for nothing loser chickwenshit cheater but u can live in my house drvemy trucks and ruybn around mocking me whikle im at workand by golly i wont get mad
Story
Tagline
hi everyone i have an account again but the witch has a droid phone so imagine i9ll get the boot
Bragging rights
kept my sanity asnd my sef from from getting ate alive
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
live in a chicken coop
Previously
dickinson - raleigh greeley brighton mandan dickinson venezuela