Profile

Cover photo
toby yeung
Works at tobyhk workshop ltd.
508 followers|70,290 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

toby yeung

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

toby yeung

Shared publicly  - 
 
anglehood plush~
17
1
Add a comment...

toby yeung

Shared publicly  - 
 
im new here~ please love me~
23
Michael Uman's profile photoEllen Lim's profile photojesse Braun's profile photoEran Eyal's profile photo
4 comments
 
reminds me of the no-face in Spirited Away
Add a comment...

toby yeung

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
KusoVinyl x TobyHK: Fuluto series preview at SDCC - In the year of Rabbit, there gotta be some Rabbit characters!! TobyHK & KusoVinyl bring you the finger gesture skull rabbit figure, FULUTO. 4 in...
8
Kris Kronk's profile photoEllen Lim's profile photo
2 comments
 
Fantastic!!
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
born in 1979
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
cubemen, tobyhk
Work
Occupation
creator
Employment
  • tobyhk workshop ltd.
    Founder/Creative Director, 2010 - present
Links
YouTube
Other profiles