Profile

Cover photo
Satoshi Kenji (Dark Winged Angel)
Works at Nobody
Attended Sekolah Menengah Sungai Choh
Lives in Bukit Sentosa 3, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia
31,961 followers|5,859,310 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

 
#kissxsis #suminoeako #suminoeriko #fanboys

I guess this is true for both fanboys and fangirls :p

Character : Ako & Riko Suminoe
Anime : Kiss X Sis
9
Kai Nagasaki's profile photo
 
Lol
Add a comment...
 
#kimiaru #uesugiren
Good tea can shoot beams from your mouth :p

Character : Ren Uesugi
Anime : Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de

21
尹家珍's profile photoStephen Harris (Phi)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
As someone who is British, I know this to be true.
Add a comment...
 
#smilesunday #gochiusa #hotokokoa
A smile a day keeps a pain away :)

Character : Hoto Kokoa (Hot Cocoa) O_o
Anime : Gocchumon wa Usagi Desuka?
17
1
Add a comment...
 
#toarumajutsunorailgun #misakamikoto
Konnichiwa-minnasan :)

Character : Misaka Mikoto
Anime : To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
21
Add a comment...

Satoshi Kenji (Dark Winged Angel)

• [Closed] Weekend Event  - 
 
#GACAutumn #yuruyuri
The coldness made you want to eat something warm :)

Characater : Himawari Furutani & Sakurako Omuro
Anime : Yuru Yuri
13
Add a comment...

Satoshi Kenji (Dark Winged Angel)

• [Closed] Weekend Event  - 
 
#GACAutumn #sunset #jigokushoujo #enmaai
Autumn and sunset seems kind of related, don't you think? :)

Character : Ai Enma
Anime : Jigoku Shoujo
17
Kohana Hide's profile photo
 
the colors of time between them coordinate perfectly I guess
Add a comment...
 
#sakurasou #shiinamashiro #money
Mwahahaha XD

Character : Mashiro Shiina
Anime : Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo
3
Add a comment...
 
#steinsgate #urushibararuka #traps
Yep, it's beautiful, but....
HE'S A GUY O_o

Character : Ruka Urushibara
Anime : Steins;Gate
18
尹家珍's profile photoThe Last's profile photoKevin Sanchez's profile photoBrian Huynh's profile photo
 
#sao #yuukiasuna #konnoyuuki #ericclapton #tearsinheaven

Would you hold my hand
If I saw you in heaven?
Would you help me stand
If I saw you in heaven?

I'll find my way
Through night and day
'Cause I know I just can't stay
Here in heaven

Song : Eric Clapton - Tears In Heaven (https://youtu.be/JxPj3GAYYZ0)
Anime : Sword Art Online

24
1
Add a comment...
 
#princeoftennis
Don't say it....
Just don't OwO

Anime : Prince of Tennis
25
Tony Dorr's profile photo
 
Invisible
Add a comment...
 
#hagureyuushanoestetica #womanizer
That moment when a lady saw a womanizer on the beach O_o

Anime : Hagure Yuusha no Estetica
7
Add a comment...
 
#toheart2 #ruukokirenosora
Swimming like a boss XD

Character : Ruuko Kirei no Sora
Anime : To Heart 2
34
Satoshi Kenji (Dark Winged Angel)'s profile photoDraco's profile photoAlphys Strong's profile photo
8 comments
 
+Draco ikr
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Freelancer
Skills
A bit knowledge on computing, games and business. Master on arranging books :P
Employment
  • Nobody
    Freelancer, 2014 - present
  • Bookworm Resources
    Assistant Manager, 2012 - 2013
  • Bookworm Resources
    Cashier, 2010
  • Bookworm Resources
    Assistant Supervisor, 2010 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bukit Sentosa 3, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia
Story
Tagline
Being a student is better than being a teacher
Introduction
A 20's who's still looking to do something big in life. In a conquest of new anime and games =D P/S : Currently semi active. Logging in once every 2 & 3 days.
Bragging rights
The owner of +Anime Quotes & Pics
Education
  • Sekolah Menengah Sungai Choh
    Pre-U, 2005 - 2006
    STPM.... And didn't go to university. I rather work.
  • Bukit Bintang Boys School
    Secondary, 2000 - 2004
    PMR & SPM
  • Sekolah Rendah Bukit Bintang
    Primary, 1994 - 1999
    PTS & UPSR
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 25, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
Bob of Bookworm
Satoshi Kenji (Dark Winged Angel)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
GPlusData
plus.google.com

The comprehensive resource for Google+ trends and statistics

CircleCount.com ─ Google+ Statistics - Get your CircleRank and see the m...
www.circlecount.com

Find out your CircleRank for Google+ or who is the top followed person on Google+. It's just for fun, but more interesting than anything els

Mio Akiyama Fan Club
plus.google.com

Mio is a Shy girl in Light Music Club who plays a left-handed Sunburst Fender Jazz Bass with an attached pickguard made out of Tortoisshell.She originally intended to join literary Club,but was forced into the Light Music Club by her childhood friend Ritsu Tainaka.She get excellent grades in school,and its bad with listening to stories involving painful experience.

Armitage's Dimension - ArmiTunes - Streaming Japanese Internet Radio: An...
www.armitunes.com

General News Season's greetings from all of your friends at ArmiTunes! We hope you are all having a terrific holiday season and want to than

ISLAM
plus.google.com

Islamic thoughts & quotes to make you think.

Kuih Muih Di Bulan Ramadhan | Papan Kekunci Ku
papankekunciku.blogspot.com

Bile pergi je ke bazar ramadhan, semestinya kuih muih ni menjadi kemestian sebagai juadah untuk berbuka puasa...kuih muih di bazar ramadhan

K-on! no thank you - Add to your homepage
www.google.com

This theme was created using the iGoogle theme wizard.