Profile

Cover photo
Agus Hengky (Batmanlussy)
Works at PT ZCOMP
Attends August 17, 1945 Surabaya university
Lives in 97464
49 followers|43,548 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Work
Employment
  • PT ZCOMP
    Sales, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
97464
Contact Information
Work
Phone
03181059123
Education
  • August 17, 1945 Surabaya university
    Informatika, 2010 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Birthday
September 18, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Aheng B'lussy