Profile

Cover photo
‫احمد *‬‎
Lived in tehran
28,886 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#game   #html5   #arcade   #sports   #puzzles   #classics   #adventure     #strategy   #gamepix  

Pop as many bubbles as you can in 20 seconds. What's your high score? Try #blop but be careful, it's an addicting game!
View original post
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
ایجاد یک سایت وبلاگی با node js
node js  چیست ؟ node js  یک بستر برای ایجاد سریع بر نامه های تحت شبکه است. node js  از یک مدل رویدادگرا event-driven استفاده می کند که بدون ایجاد هیچ توقف و خللی در ارسال و دریافت اطلاعات می تواند برنامه هایی که تعامل دائمی و بروز با سرور دارند را تولید نما...
 ·  Translate
node js چیست ؟ node js یک بستر برای ایجاد سریع بر نامه های تحت شبکه است. node js از یک مدل رویدادگرا event-driven استفاده می کند که بدون ایجاد هیچ توقف و خللی در ارسال و دریافت اطلاعات می تواند برنامه هایی که تعامل دائمی و بروز با سرور دارند را تولید نماید. با استفاده از node js می توان گستره ...
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
ایجاد یک سایت وبلاگی با node js
node js  چیست ؟ node js  یک بستر برای ایجاد سریع بر نامه های تحت شبکه است. node js  از یک مدل رویدادگرا event-driven استفاده می کند که بدون ایجاد هیچ توقف و خللی در ارسال و دریافت اطلاعات می تواند برنامه هایی که تعامل دائمی و بروز با سرور دارند را تولید نما...
 ·  Translate
node js چیست ؟ node js یک بستر برای ایجاد سریع بر نامه های تحت شبکه است. node js از یک مدل رویدادگرا event-driven استفاده می کند که بدون ایجاد هیچ توقف و خللی در ارسال و دریافت اطلاعات می تواند برنامه هایی که تعامل دائمی و بروز با سرور دارند را تولید نماید. با استفاده از node js می توان گستره ...
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,021 people

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#game   #html5   #arcade   #sports   #puzzles   #classics   #adventure   #gamepix   #strategy  
#MintPuttGarden
It's a mini-putt adventure in two parts encompassing 18 levels across 2 themed courses - Morning Garden and Water Park! Each course gradually introduces new game-play features and puzzles - from navigating water logged lily pads to avoiding getting stuck in the mud!
View original post
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
لیست موارد افزوده شده به درایور MongoDB 2
خلاصه موارد افزوده شده به درایور MongoDB 2  : collection.insertOne افزودن یک سند. collection.insertMany افزودن چندیدن سند. collection.replaceOne جایگزین کردن یک سند بایک سند جدید. collection.updateOne بروزرسانی یک سند. collection.updateMany بروز رسانی چندین...
 ·  Translate
خلاصه موارد افزوده شده به درایور MongoDB 2 : collection.insertOne افزودن یک سند. collection.insertMany افزودن چندیدن سند. collection.replaceOne جایگزین کردن یک سند بایک سند جدید. collection.updateOne بروزرسانی یک سند. collection.updateMany بروز رسانی چندین سند در یک زمان. collection.
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Meet Volt, A Promising Ruby Framework For Dynamic Applications

In an attempt to make web applications more dynamic, front-end JavaScript frameworks like AngularJS, Backbone.js, and Ember.js have gained a lot of popularity. However, apps built on these frameworks often require a back-end application, so they are used in conjunction with web frameworks like Ruby on Rails and Django.

Volt offers a different option. It is capable of managing the back-end and a dynamic front-end, with both functionalities tightly integrated into its core. Toptal engineer Amaury Andres explains how it all works and why he feels Volt has a bright future.

#Ruby #Volt
Volt is capable of managing the back-end and a dynamic front-end, enabling faster development.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Samoa  is an island nation in the South Pacific Ocean. It is part of the region of the Pacific known as Polynesia. Its population is around 185,000 but many more Samoans live outside the country, particularly in New Zealand, Australia and California.

Samoa is about one-half of the way between Hawaii and New Zealand. The islands have narrow coastal plains with volcanic, rocky, rugged mountains in the interior. The two main islands are Upolu and Savaii. The capital, Apia, and the international airport are on Upolu.

Follow +Amazing things in the world for more!
1
Add a comment...

‫احمد *‬‎

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
35+ Useful HTML and CSS Frameworks For Web Designers
1000s of tools are available out there, but we've selected few reliable & useful sources that will help you to make your design more efficient & attractive
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,021 people
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
tehran
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Computer Programmer
Introduction
Programmer.
Stock Trader
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 30
Other names
ashkan
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash of Kings
  • Angry Birds Transformers
  • Clash of Clans
  • Boom Beach