Profile

Cover photo
Sandra Fettig
Lives in grand forks, ND
4 followers|12,047 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sandra Fettig
owner

Discussion  - 
 
I Love life and although it took me a lot of twist and turns, I have learned that life is short and it is about time that I stand up. I will now follow my heart, and with out fear live, laugh, dance, cry and love. ... No More Fear!
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
139 people
Have her in circles
4 people
benny's profile photo
Aisha Khan's profile photo
A Christ's profile photo
People
In her circles
139 people
Have her in circles
4 people
benny's profile photo
Aisha Khan's profile photo
A Christ's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
grand forks, ND
Links
Story
Introduction
I have been a mom, a wife, a sister, a grandmother. a daughter. Although I still am most of these. I am for the most part just me, born in 1961 to a mexican family. I enjoy life and all that the god has given me, in order to know me you need to see me for who i am not what I was.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Oliva