Profile

Cover photo
Ines Tudert Kan
Attended Secondary school
313 followers|726,542 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
❤️ mystery books 
1

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Waiting for Dan Brown's next book !! 
1

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
If tree give us WIFI everyone of us may plant millions but unfortunately they give us something useless which is oxygen !! 
1

Ines Tudert Kan

Discussion  - 
 
"Hope is the only bee that makes honey without flowers "
1
Add a comment...

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Hope is the only bee that makes honey without flowers "
1
1
Antonia Mai's profile photo

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have her in circles
313 people
Nitin Ray's profile photo
MrEnergyCzar's profile photo
Julia Ring Olsen's profile photo
Root Counseling, LLC's profile photo
luis vilchez's profile photo
mina zerad's profile photo
Shruti Mahashabde's profile photo
Sandra Maciolek's profile photo
Paul J Hilmer's profile photo

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great painting shows Dante Alighieri 
1

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Two great sculptures by Michelangelo , " Moïse " and " David "
1

Ines Tudert Kan

Discussion  - 
 
If tree give us WIFI everyone of us may plant millions but unfortunately they give us something useless which is oxygen !! 
1
Add a comment...
 
"Hope is the only bee that makes honey without flowers "
1
Add a comment...

Ines Tudert Kan

Discussion  - 
 
Truuue !!
1
Add a comment...

Ines Tudert Kan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Very delicious !!
1
People
Have her in circles
313 people
Nitin Ray's profile photo
MrEnergyCzar's profile photo
Julia Ring Olsen's profile photo
Root Counseling, LLC's profile photo
luis vilchez's profile photo
mina zerad's profile photo
Shruti Mahashabde's profile photo
Sandra Maciolek's profile photo
Paul J Hilmer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Thinking!!!!!!!!!!!!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 26, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
albert einstein, physics
Story
Tagline
Thinking !!
Introduction
  • Deutschland, Deutschland über alles, 
    über alles in der Welt, 

Bragging rights
I love Albert Einstein
Education
  • Secondary school
    Physics
Contact Information
Home
Email
Pager
https://www.facebook.com/ines.seffar?ref=tn_tnmn
Ines Tudert Kan's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
+مدير الموقع
www.eddirasa.com

السنة الثالثة ثانوي - رياضيات : النهايات و الإستمرارية : حلول تمارين الكتاب المدرسي من التمرين 91 إ...

Redirecting …
qwiklnk.com

This page will update once an offer has been completed! You may attempt a new offer at any time. Please participate in a quick survey or off

p48 فيزياء غليزان
plus.google.com

موقع تعليمي جزائري للتحضير لشهادة البكالوريا و شهادة التعليم المتوسط

Martha Stewart
plus.google.com

The Official Google+ page for Martha Stewart

My Hebrew Dictionary
plus.google.com

Learning Hebrew together, one word at a time.

Dr. Oz
plus.google.com

I'm a cardiac surgeon, author and host of "The Dr. Oz Show"

NASA
plus.google.com

Explore the universe and discover our home planet with the official NASA page on Google+

Wonderful place ^^
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
A lovely hestorical place , the beautiful nature the powerful mountains , the extraordinary castle , the clear blue sky ! That's what you can see there ^^
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map