Profile

Cover photo
Sachintha Sankalpa
Works at TeaMp0isoN Hacker Group
Attended Mahanama College,Colombo 03.
Lives in Colombo.
134 followers|45,953 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
He gets emotions and witnesses happiness..Thought of you  :) !
1
Add a comment...

Sachintha Sankalpa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bless those souls lost on flight 370!At least now, perhaps some degree of closure for the families !
3
Add a comment...

Sachintha Sankalpa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wondering why security is paramount in 'Information Exchange'!    ☻    Take a look at the fascinating 'Digital Attack Map' built through a collaboration between Arbor Networks and Google Ideas!This displays global DDoS activity on any given date.
4
Add a comment...
 
Is missing Malaysian jet the world’s first CYBER HIJACK? A chilling new theory suggests the missing Malaysian Airline's plane could have been hijacked using a mobile phone or USB stick ! A framework of 'codes' created by versatile hackers would also be able to get into the plane's in-flight entertainment system and override the security software! 
3
Add a comment...
 
"I wish the same for followers of Buddha to stop killing of innocent unarmed Muslims in Burma and Sri Lanka".-Said Taliban leader Adnan Rashid to Malala Yousufzai in reply to her speech made at the UN.
                ◄Presumably,you are so wrong my dear terrorist.►
3
Add a comment...
 
LOL!        ҉       The most eventful 15 minute thing that almost ended the world!!!
 
Justin Bieber Twitter account hacked, hacker spammed malicious links to 50 Million Followers | READ +The Hacker News - http://thehackernews.com/2014/03/justin-bieber-twitter-account-hacked.html 
3
Add a comment...
In his circles
232 people
Have him in circles
134 people
Julie Haughton's profile photo
krrish bidlan's profile photo
Raghu Pandey's profile photo
Sudesh Madawa's profile photo
Rasika DE SILVA's profile photo
Allan Irving's profile photo
Nirmani Jayawardena's profile photo
Ivana Smith's profile photo

Sachintha Sankalpa

Shared publicly  - 
 #TV
 
He gets emotions and witnesses happiness.....Thought of you  :) !
2
Add a comment...
 
 
Do you know Facebook website's code written in #HACK PROGRAMMING LANGUAGE, which is developed by Facebook itself? 

#Facebook has released the Source code of 'HACK PROGRAMMING LANGUAGE' Today -- Faster and Secure than PHP

Read more: http://thehackernews.com/2014/03/hack-new-open-source-programming.html
4
1
Lars Krauss's profile photo
Add a comment...

Sachintha Sankalpa

Shared publicly  - 
 
The frightening part is not that we will find the debris of Flight 370; but rather that we won’t. If we never find the debris, it means some entirely new, mysterious and powerful force is at work on our planet which can pluck airplanes out of the sky without leaving behind even a shred of evidence.
3
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
232 people
Have him in circles
134 people
Julie Haughton's profile photo
krrish bidlan's profile photo
Raghu Pandey's profile photo
Sudesh Madawa's profile photo
Rasika DE SILVA's profile photo
Allan Irving's profile photo
Nirmani Jayawardena's profile photo
Ivana Smith's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Ethical Hacker.
Skills
Hacking,Spamming,Phishing,Jamming and Spoofing.
Employment
  • TeaMp0isoN Hacker Group
    Homeless Hacker II, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Colombo.
Story
Tagline
Just another gun slinger wanting a little more justice in the world and willing to get a little dirty to get it!
Introduction
You cannot harm one who has dreamed a dream like mine. Conspiracy theories & [so-called] hacker top-10 lists; sexy wanted posters; ghost at the feast, ∞, ♥
First acquire knowledge then come. Else take respect from middle finger!
I do believe that knowledge is free so as information!

My passion is learning how to better secure people in today's information age, and share those lessons with others.

My mission is to educate the world about privacy intrusions & spy capabilities and provide easy-to-use & on-the-fly privacy protection.
Education
  • Mahanama College,Colombo 03.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 8
Relationship
Single
Other names
Security Cowboy
Sachintha Sankalpa's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Remember this phrase: "Everything will be, but not right away".
plus.google.com

Everything will be alright, you may not see it right away but it will happen!Here,that's all!