Profile

Cover photo
DawnMichelle Kolbush
Attended CNM/UNM
Lives in Albuquerque
24 followers|12,663 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello to all of You cyber Swimmers! i hope all of You got wonderful Easter baskets Filled With Theobroma's finest candied love bytes (get the pun?) Me and mine Fared Quite Well, all things considered! cyber hugz and kissez to all of our silent beautiful minds!
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey, I'm playing Castle Clash! Come join me and let's kick some ass! https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.igg.castleclash
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Pillidentifier.
com
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pillidentifier.
com
1
1
DawnMichelle Kolbush's profile photo
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey, I'm playing Castle Clash! Come join me and let's kick some ass! https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.igg.castleclash
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Death in love..... a lovestory for all of us waiting for death's embrace!
4
1
DawnMichelle Kolbush's profile photoDawn Michelle's profile photo
2 comments
 
What happens when Death falls in love with a living woman.... over and over again... through out all time!!! I wait every night. For death to choose me....
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
And these are just my favorite days I live and love!
1
Brian Kolbush's profile photo
 
My baby boy now a good man your my fuckin heart son
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
24 people
Tonya S. (Blu I'z)'s profile photo
Emily Kolbush's profile photo
Megan Garcia's profile photo
daniel kennedy's profile photo
Dawn Michelle's profile photo
Kris Byer's profile photo
Abbas Akbari's profile photo
Relativity Rob Team Quantum Theory Of Gravity's profile photo
Aryan Azizi's profile photo

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love eternal is easy.... its the living that is hard!!!
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Falling Away From Me..... 6 months old
3
DawnMichelle Kolbush's profile photo
 
Awesome!
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
Havin' a bad day.
1
Add a comment...

DawnMichelle Kolbush

Shared publicly  - 
 
And I'll Not Go....
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
24 people
Tonya S. (Blu I'z)'s profile photo
Emily Kolbush's profile photo
Megan Garcia's profile photo
daniel kennedy's profile photo
Dawn Michelle's profile photo
Kris Byer's profile photo
Abbas Akbari's profile photo
Relativity Rob Team Quantum Theory Of Gravity's profile photo
Aryan Azizi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I own and operate 'Felonious Photos'. My business is designed exclusively for women. Why use an old picture in your profiles and picture albums? Felonious Photos designs a set, at a location of your choice! I use 35 to 55 mm film for all of my clients, as your privacy is a priority! No digital media or digital cameras are ever used! You may choose to take the rolls of film with you, or I can have them privately developed by a well established, trusted company that has been in business locally for +30 years! I specifically enjoy doing a set, wardrobe, and body makeup for us women that feel too old, overweight, wrinkled, and their self esteem is at an all time low. Let me show you how sexy you can be! I do photos from rated G, to XXX! What ever your comfort level may be, I am respectful of your boundaries! And believe it or not, Felonious Photos is VERY affordable, and I work around YOUR schedule! You'll love your pics, and so will everyone else!
Skills
I love doing portfolios for women that feel that they are too overweight, too old, or just have low self esteem!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Albuquerque
Previously
Aztec NM - Farmington NM
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
1+5056883025
Email
Story
Tagline
You found me! The question now is... Did you mean to find me?
Introduction
Hello to everyone and anyone that managed to find me... I thought I did a much better job of hiding!
Bragging rights
Both of my sons graduated, and I have helped 6 other kids graduate, most in high risk categories! I have been married twice... My ex-husband and I were married for 10 years, and my current marriage is in the lucky year 13! I have known luxury, and i have known poverty. I have known security, and i have known chaos. I have survived through things that i have seen destroy others that had seemed much stronger than myself! Throughout all of my hardships and pain I coped, and recovered by remembering 2 things.... 'And this too, shall pass!' And,'Hold my head high, with grace, dignity, and pride, until I am around the corner, and out of sight, then cry!'
Education
  • CNM/UNM
    Police Sciences/Crime Scene Preservation/, 1987 - 2008
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Dawn M. Lard, Dawn M. Myers, Dawn M. Morgensen, Dachelle Myers, Dawn M. Kolbush