Profile

Cover photo
Maria Yohanka Mescain Sierra
Works at Stichting Fokus Wonen Enschede
Attended Instituto Politecnico Cardenal Sancha
Lives in Holland
325,414 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
Vacation 2015 
6
Peter Netped's profile photoMarc Krant's profile photoMaria Yohanka Mescain Sierra's profile photo
3 comments
 
Hoi +Marc Krant​ 😊... Ik was in Freyung, Duitsland voor 7 dagen... Ben al een paar dagen terug! Maar het was heerlijk weer daar 😊
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Me 💁😍
2
Peter Netped's profile photo
 
top..
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
Assisting people with a physical handicap in performing their activities of daily living such as bathing, dressing, eating. This is what I do for living 😃
4
Add a comment...
 
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME 💜🎉🎈🎁🎂
3
Marc Krant's profile photo
 
Nou een fijne dag gewenst en van harte....🍷🍹🍸
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
1
Marc Krant's profile photoMaria Yohanka Mescain Sierra's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
 
Me 🙌😃
1
Add a comment...
 
Good night 😴
1
Add a comment...
 
Bekijk het bericht van WTF? op Vine!
https://vine.co/v/O1EEpme2jvh
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
 
Lekker een weekendje weg naar Rotterdam met mijn mannetje 😍
 ·  Translate
4
坂本ファン太郎's profile photo
 
久しぶり~(´∇`)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
ADL Assistent
Skills
I speak Spanish, English and Dutch
Employment
  • Stichting Fokus Wonen Enschede
    ADL Assistent, 2011 - present
    Algemene dagelijks levensverrichtingen
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Holland
Previously
santo domingo - New york
Story
Tagline
Expecting the unexpected
Bragging rights
I am mother of a 15 year old son and im completely in love with my boyfriend.
Education
  • Instituto Politecnico Cardenal Sancha
    VO, 1994 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 19, 1980
Relationship
In a domestic partnership
Other names
Joa
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • FarmArcade
  • Farmville 2: Country Escape
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map