Profile

Cover photo
Ashley Kellogg
Attended east greene
Lives in iowa
2,518 followers|429,287 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ashley Kellogg changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
new hair
7
nael ahmad's profile photoHOMAX HR's profile photo
2 comments
 
Very nice 
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Mostly just the red and yellow...sigh people
1
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
1
akinnola ola fadeni's profile photo
 
such a nice dog mann
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Love this I got this off of Instagram and its amazing 
1
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
So I'm missing all my favorite tags due to the odd schedule I'm working....

In honor of #tattootuesday
2
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ashley Kellogg

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
~BreSleptWithSirens~
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
17, weed smoker, chill
Introduction
Im 16, bisexual, ask me anything you want! Oh hurt me once and i will kill you twice! :)
Bragging rights
i live in bisexual and not afrid to admit
Education
  • east greene
    2016
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
February 16, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sing Till Death, The Darkest Night, Ashley Seaman
Work
Skills
Kick Your All
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
iowa
Links