Profile cover photo
Profile photo
Globus Telecom
2 followers
2 followers
About
Posts

Post has attachment
We welcome all our new customers by offering them 30 minutes free calls. This is a testament of our confidence in our superior service and we want our customers to experience it free of charge.
Local Access Number from Greece 00302111984913
Local Access Number from Switzerland 0041435086279
Local Access Number from Germany 004930896778764
Local Access Number from Netherland 0031202621785
Local Access Number from Spain 0034932204037
Local Access Number from UK 00442031293381
Local Access Number from Portugal 00351308805908
Local Access Number from Italy 00390694804999
Local Access Number from Czech republic 00420228882214
Local Access Number from Denmark 004589887950
Local Access Number from Sweden 0046844685385
www.globus-telecom.eu/access-number.php
PhotoPhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
23.10.16
16 Photos - View album
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Our features are designed to cater for the modern customers, looking for a hassle free international communication service. We strive to offer our customers the lowest possible call rates without compromising on the prestigious call quality that we offer. http://globus-telecom.eu/features.php
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
One of the best voip service providers in the call termination market, GlobusRoute.com offers some of the best voice termination rates in the industry, through its collaboration with other carriers in the World. GlobusRoute.com provides you only the best quality voice termination services on the VOIP market today. We constantly monitor our traffic to ensure that our customers get uncompromising call quality to all destinations and high level of technical support.
Our voip routes and services are offered to VOIP service providers, wholesale carriers, SIP service providers, Voip providers and Voip carriers, ISPs and small businesses, plus call shops looking for quality wholesale voice termination.GlobusRoute.com provides a flexible platform for providers to offer a variety of calling card and prepaid card applications, including a web-based customer service platform. GlobusRoute.com can also provide toll-free numbers and local numbers in approximately 3000 rate centers in the World.
Please click here to download standard rates for domestic calls or here for international.
https://www.globusroute.com/wholesale-termination.html
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Globus International Calling Card Work in 17 Countries Cross EU.You do not need to have free minutes bundles to make national and international phone calls using Mobile Diallers. Just download the software and make international calls straight from your mobile
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Globus Telecom has come up with "SIP Client for Android" for android based Mobile phones. Android VOIP Mobile dialer lets the callers make VoIP calls through their standard Mobile phones. The biggest advantage that this Android voip provides is the huge base of potential customers who can now make calls using their standard mobile phones. The mobile phones need to be connected to the internet either through Wi-Fi/3G.
https://www.amazon.com/Globus-Business-GmbH-Telecom/dp/B012NPCWEQ/ref=sr_1_1?ie=UTF8&qid=1438062858&sr=8-1&keywords=Globus+Telecom
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
At Globus Telecom we understand that a client centric approach is paramount to the success of a company within our competitive industry. With meeting customer needs as our priority, we aim to provide an excellent multilingual customer support service that is available 24/7. Should the need arise, the Globus Telecom customer support team may be contacted via telephone, email. SMS, instant messanger or Globus Telcom intranet messaging service. When you contact our customer support team you will be greeted by our well trained and regularly audited support centre crew who will be equiped with the knowledge and expertise to offer you assistance in an efficient and professional manner.
http://www.globus-telecom.eu/contact.php
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
We globusroute.com is one of the fastest growing International VoIP carriers with office in Germany and USA, Established in May 2014 with the purpose of providing quality telecom services and IP based voice solutions for wholesale, retail and corporate customers. We offers a complete portfolio of connections to Europe, North and South America, Africa, Asia and in the Middle-East. We routes millions of international voice minutes from other carriers through its own switching equipments both in Germany and in USA. We gives it to our customers one stop entry point to top tier-1 quality routes with no volume commitments. We maintain relationships with 100+ voice termination carriers, including tier one VoIP/ TDM carriers throughout the world. We are also continually connecting more and more voice carriers to meet the demand of our clients. We also offers complete new generation of IP telephony services to any small, medium or even in large organizations. It is a hosted platform which delivers private branch exchange (PBX) functionality as a service (hosted IP PBX solution) with full features without any add on costs. http://www.globusroute.com/index.html
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Globus Telecom has PC Softphone Mobile software application that let the user to connect on internet with any kind of traditional landline phones, Mobile phones to any notebooks desktop etc.
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Mobile Apps are available for iOS and Android devices. Globus Telecom also offers VPN enabled Android App which enables its users to make international calls using VoIP service in countries where VoIP is restructed.

http://www.globus-telecom.eu/our-apps.php
Add a comment...
Wait while more posts are being loaded