Profile

Cover photo
Arthur Dines
Worked at TRIGON ENG.CONSULTANT INC.
Attends FED.GOV'T ASSOCIATE (FREELANCE) (FORE HIRED)
Lived in washington D.C
19 followers|11,872 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Put it up wit us, weekend @ (1luvART) SPOT!!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
To the end all my friends
Washington Redskins Community
The Official Community of the Washington Redskins
View community
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
19 people
Arthur  Dines's profile photo
kweli mukeli's profile photo
Elizabeth Sims's profile photo
Arthur  Dines's profile photo
Mercie Franks's profile photo
Arthur Dines's profile photo
Paul Francis's profile photo
Olivia “koukouifit” Koukoui's profile photo
ANA LUCIA TEIXEIRA's profile photo

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Erica Joy changed her profile photo.
7 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love, love, love!
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh yea!!! Hog nation!
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love, love, love!
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Meeting you was fate, becoming your friend was a choice, but falling in love with you was beyond my control. :P
7 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Arthur Dines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Over and out, we are a championship team in the making D.C wasn't built in 1 night, don't forget we are the mighty mighty REDSKINS to the end.
 
Yeaaahhh soooooo....is anybody else with me in saying this game is over?!?!
29 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
19 people
Arthur  Dines's profile photo
kweli mukeli's profile photo
Elizabeth Sims's profile photo
Arthur  Dines's profile photo
Mercie Franks's profile photo
Arthur Dines's profile photo
Paul Francis's profile photo
Olivia “koukouifit” Koukoui's profile photo
ANA LUCIA TEIXEIRA's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Freelance set-up ext
Employment
  • TRIGON ENG.CONSULTANT INC.
    environmentalist sampiler.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
washington D.C - Fayetteville N.C
Contact Information
Home
Phone
828 238 8339
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
Thanks all I have come across and I have learned from, 1st. Of all I Love calling his NAME....,..
Bragging rights
Redskins for Life. 4 ups&down , still praying to stick around.....
Education
  • FED.GOV'T ASSOCIATE (FREELANCE) (FORE HIRED)
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
PIG/HOG LOVER 4 LIFE!!!!
Links