Profile

Cover photo
Dale E
Works at Stockstoshop
Attended Bishop Ready
Lives in USA
14 followers|43,927 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stealth Inc 2
Stealth Inc 2 release date announced for Xbox One, PC and PlayStation The platforming sequel will launch April 3 on Xbox One, April 7 on PC via the ... PlayStation and PC users will also be able to purchase the 'Stealth Inc.TOKYO: Rockstar has downgraded th...
Stealth Inc 2 release date announced for Xbox One, PC and PlayStation The platforming sequel will launch April 3 on Xbox One, April 7 on PC via the ... PlayStation and PC users will also be able to purchase the 'Stealth Inc.T...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wounds hygiene Skin Care First Aid
When you wash your  clothes hang them in the sunshine and let them air dry.If you go swimming you can swim with your clothes on this will also get them clean. If you take soap along make sure it is biodegradable and try and keep it dry so that it does not g...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
EUR/JPY chart
Summary : Target Level : 128.412 Target Period : 3 days Analysis : Triangle identified at 24-Mar-20:...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
GTA 5
Gaming Deals: GTA 5 for $40 on PS4/Xbox One, PlayStation Plus for $40, and More Also, there's Far Cry 4 for $30, get a Discount on an Amiibo bundle pack with a $25 gift card, and much more. by Chris Pereira on March 23, 2015,Game of Thrones A Telltale Games...
Gaming Deals: GTA 5 for $40 on PS4/Xbox One, PlayStation Plus for $40, and More Also, there's Far Cry 4 for $30, get a Discount on an Amiibo bundle pack with a $25 gift card, and much more. by Chris Pereira on March 23, 2015,...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Strike Vector
Strike Vector, a blazing fast aerial-combat game first released on PC last year, is coming to the Xbox One and PlayStation 4 as Strike Vector EX.Episodes 1-4 of Resident Evil: Revelations 2 are now available on PC, PlayStation 3, PlayStation 4, Xbox 360 and...
Strike Vector, a blazing fast aerial-combat game first released on PC last year, is coming to the Xbox One and PlayStation 4 as Strike Vector EX.Episodes 1-4 of Resident Evil: Revelations 2 are now available on PC, PlayStatio...
1
Add a comment...
 
Xbox 360 and Xbox One
The Xbox 360 and Xbox One versions of call of Duty: Advanced Warfare will be getting some new items available to them in supply drops via the Atlas Ranger Set. This follows in the line of other Atlads themed updates to the game recently, such as the Atlas E...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
14 people
ghimey goya's profile photo
King Seo's profile photo
wisnugroho raden's profile photo
Ayaz Ahmed's profile photo
Douglas Woodmansee's profile photo
Cary Monotreme's profile photo
Bridget Malone's profile photo
Barry Davis's profile photo
Dale Estes's profile photo
 
new patch COD
Sledgehammer Games today confirmed that a new patch is available for download for the PlayStation 3 version of Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, which contains several changes, improvements, and tweaks for the first-person shooter video game and will reported...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
RBI Baseball 15
4J Studios announced the release of a small patch to Minecraft on PlayStation and Xbox consoles on Wednesday,The third episode of Telltale's Game of Thrones adventure game is available now. "The Sword of the Darkness" has debuted on consoles and PC,Dark Sou...
4J Studios announced the release of a small patch to Minecraft on PlayStation and Xbox consoles on Wednesday,The third episode of Telltale's Game of Thrones adventure game is available now. "The Sword of the Darkness" has deb...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
walleye technique
Trolling is an excellent walleye technique. I like to use the current for trolling or bumping nightcrawlers or jigs across the bottom. I simply turn my boat sideways and cast out two or three lines. Make sure your jigs or lures are weighted well enough to s...
Trolling is an excellent walleye technique. I like to use the current for trolling or bumping nightcrawlers or jigs across the bottom. I simply turn my boat sideways and cast out two or three lines. Make sure your jigs or lur...
1
Add a comment...
 
Established titles
 Established titles like Grand Theft Auto 5 (3rd place), Dying Light (4th place) and FIFA 15 (5th place) continue to hang on in the top ten. Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare saw a slight boost in sales but is only in eigth place followed Minecraft on Xbox and...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
FX EUR/USD Chart
Summary : Target Level : 1.0613 Target Period : 2 days Analysis : Triangle identified at 23-Mar-03:0...
1
Add a comment...

Dale E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Whiplash sports injury
 Proper food intake plays a great deal in the susceptibility of injury.  Poor diet leads to less muscle strength, endurance, and health of your body structures.  Proper nutrition will keep your body working at its optimum level.   Rest and recovery is also ...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Working on web sites.Trading the forex market
Bragging rights
All my kids are college grads.
Education
  • Bishop Ready
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Other names
Iceref