Profile

Cover photo
Dina Pereira
Works at home St Martin
Attends Croix rouge suisse
Lives in Fribourg- suisse
22 followers|39,338 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Dina Pereira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dina Pereira

Shared publicly  - 
 
SHIVA <3
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
22 people
Marcio Ribeiro's profile photo
Patrick Neves's profile photo
Elisabeth Neves's profile photo
FERNANDO DAS NEVES's profile photo
Chantal Leuzinger's profile photo
laurena andre's profile photo
Rosa Neves's profile photo
Ricardo Rabasquinho's profile photo
cleude pereira Pereira's profile photo

Dina Pereira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dina Pereira

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
22 people
Marcio Ribeiro's profile photo
Patrick Neves's profile photo
Elisabeth Neves's profile photo
FERNANDO DAS NEVES's profile photo
Chantal Leuzinger's profile photo
laurena andre's profile photo
Rosa Neves's profile photo
Ricardo Rabasquinho's profile photo
cleude pereira Pereira's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Aide infermière
Employment
  • home St Martin
    Aide infermière, 2013 - present
  • Foyer St Martin
    employée polyvalente, 2012 - 2013
  • Restaurante Dany
    Empresaria, 2005 - 2011
  • F.CPinto conffecçoes
    costureira, 1996 - 2005
  • jvaz confecçoes
    Costureira, 1987 - 1996
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fribourg- suisse
Previously
Covilha-Portugal - Decazeville-France
Links
Story
Tagline
Gosto de musica que vai de RAMMSTEIN, METALLICA,TRANCE,LINKIN PARK E U2...
Introduction
Sou amiga dos meus amigos, gosto de ajudar naquilo que posso.Adoro os animais, a natureza e musica
Bragging rights
Sou casada, tenho um filho, dois gatos e uma cadela
Education
  • Croix rouge suisse
    Aide soignante, present
  • college st foy-decazeville-France
  • lyceu frei heitor pinto-Covilha-portugal
  • escola secundaria Campos melo-covilha-portugal
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 1, 1969
Relationship
Married
Other names
Dina Pereira, Dina paula duarte santos