Profile

Cover photo
Yves Luethi
Works at KMC MAG Group Inc.
Lived in Makati City
24 followers|5,216 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Yves Luethi

Shared publicly  - 
 
What are the office buildings in the pipeline this year? http://bit.ly/18sgfOP 
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
34 people
Have them in circles
24 people
Yves Luethi's profile photo
Rosemary Bautista's profile photo
Michael Terence Fudot's profile photo
Melo Porciuncula's profile photo
Kim Camarse's profile photo
RB Santos's profile photo
Caren Mercado's profile photo
Arlene Bravo's profile photo
Sheryl Facun's profile photo
People
In their circles
34 people
Have them in circles
24 people
Yves Luethi's profile photo
Rosemary Bautista's profile photo
Michael Terence Fudot's profile photo
Melo Porciuncula's profile photo
Kim Camarse's profile photo
RB Santos's profile photo
Caren Mercado's profile photo
Arlene Bravo's profile photo
Sheryl Facun's profile photo
Work
Occupation
commercial and residential real estate brokerage company in the Philippines
Employment
  • KMC MAG Group Inc.
    Philippine Real Estate Brokerage Company, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
KMC Solutions , Kittleson and Carpo Consulting
Story
Introduction
KMC MAG Group Inc. is the fastest growing commercial and residential real estate brokerage company in the Philippines.  Founded and managed by two Americans and a Philippine corporate lawyer, KMC provides brokerage services for commercial office space, serviced office, seat rentals, and residential properties.

KMC also operates its own serviced offices, incubation and seat leasing facilities on Ayala Avenue in Makati and Fort Bonifacio.
Bragging rights
Is your company in need of commercial office space in Makati, Ortigas, Manila or Fort Bonifacio? Whether you need your own leased office space, temporary full-serviced officespace, seat rentals, virtual office or meeting rooms we can assist with your search and office leasing in Metro-Manila, Philippines. Our locations are perfect for any company getting started in the Philippines, especially call centers, IT and other BPO companies.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Makati City