Profile

Cover photo
Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle
Works at Home...
Attended Centralia High School
Lives in St Helens,Oregon
72 followers|3,926 views
AboutPostsVideosReviews

Stream

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i like this and all there songs great band
1
Add a comment...

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Our Fish tank....with about 50 guppies in it.
1
Add a comment...

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
1
Tynika Shelden's profile photo
 
:-) one of my favorite songs by Bob'
Add a comment...
In her circles
36 people
Have her in circles
72 people
Стоян Колев's profile photo

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Royal Quick Clean
1835 Saint Helens Street, St. Helens, OR 97051
My husband and I use this facility quite allot and the hours are 7:00am to 9:00pm but if you are there a little after 9:00pm they are not going to kick you out with soaking wet clothing or lock up you clothing until the next day.
Owners are really nice if there are any issues with machines not working properly they try to get out to you asap to help you with and help that needs dealt with.

Tynika
Quality Excellent
1
james lynch's profile photo
 
hello tynika
   checkout tatooine's 2 suns******** diamond ring effect
Add a comment...

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
 
I wish that things could be different,I love Brian Hinkle very much and I cant just say hey Im outta love with him,he is my life and I wish I was still his life but I guess Im not anymore.
1
Brian Hinkle's profile photo
 
wait and see what the courts say next week
Add a comment...

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tynika Casebolt-Hinkle

Shared publicly  - 
1
Tynika Shelden's profile photo
 
Heehee this song brings back lots of memories for me
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
36 people
Have her in circles
72 people
Стоян Колев's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Domestic Goddess
Employment
  • Home...
    Domestic Goddess!, present
  • Public Storage
    Relief Manager
  • Lucky Eagle Casino
    Bingo Van Driver
  • Labor Ready
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
St Helens,Oregon
Previously
Salem,Oregon - Seattle,Washington - Buffalo,New York - Hattiesburg,Mississippi - Centralia,Washington - Napa,California - Tacoma,Washington - Rockwall,Texas - Garland,Texas - Scappoose,Oregon - Chehalis,Washington - Olympia,Washington - Concrete,Washington
Story
Introduction
First and foremost I am not here looking for a hook-up nor a man,I have one and I am madly in LOVE with him and second I believe in the old ways and religion,I am solitary and basically enjoy it that way,I am a step mother to 2 boys and my hubby and I have a cute little rat terrier and a calico cat we care for very much too,We live in a TINY town and are seriously thinking of moving because there is NO work to be found here,I would love to move to Louisiana and also go back to college and start a small business. 
Bragging rights
Survived allot,In a wonderful Domestic partnership with Brian whom I've known for 10+ yrs
Education
  • Centralia High School
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 27, 1972
Relationship
In a domestic partnership
Other names
Willow Silvermoon
My husband and I use this facility quite allot and the hours are 7:00am to 9:00pm but if you are there a little after 9:00pm they are not going to kick you out with soaking wet clothing or lock up you clothing until the next day. Owners are really nice if there are any issues with machines not working properly they try to get out to you asap to help you with and help that needs dealt with. Tynika
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map